CHRA

CHRA S200G S2-004

Aftermarket CHRA for turbo 5620-988-0023, 1258-970-0034, 1258-970-0035. Replaces OE 04252662, 20873313, 04254523. Deutz, Industrial, Volvo. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial2005-1258-970-003404502805
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial2005-1258-970-003504503639
DeutzTruck4.8D 158/2152006-5620-197-00024905202
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial20065620-197-001704252662
Volvo / IndustrialIndustrial20075620-197-002320873313
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial20065620-988-001704252662
VolvoIndustrial Engine20075620-988-002304254523
VolvoIndustrial Engine20075620-988-002304294752
VolvoIndustrial Engine20075620-988-002320873313