Repair kit

Repair kit S300 RK-S7-1

Aftermarket repair kit for turbo 175733, 175734, 176606. Replaces OE 45104111810690, 1871090C93, 5010569R91. Caterpillar, Navistar, John Deere, Renault. One piece or a batch.

Fits these vehicles

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
GAZTruck YaMZ 65120111376-970-0040651.111801
GAZTruck YaMZ 65120111376-988-0040651.111801
KamazTruck V811.8D20131380-970-002745104111810690
John DeereAgricultural20071380-970-0063RE551405
KamazTruck V811.8D20131380-970-010645104111810690
John Deere / VariousVarious20161380-970-0129DZ107131
John Deere / VariousVarious20161380-970-0130DZ107133
John Deere / VariousVarious20161380-970-0131DZ107135
John Deere / VariousVarious20161380-970-0132DZ107137
KamazTruck V811.8D20131380-988-002745104111810690
KamazTruck V811.8D20131380-988-010645104111810690
John DeereAgricultural20071380-988-0114RE533889
CaterpillarTruck2000169599145-6090
CaterpillarTruck2000169609146-0038
CaterpillarTruck2000169611146-0039
CaterpillarTruck2000169612146-0040
CaterpillarTruck2000169677148-5703
CaterpillarTruck2000169881152-6567
CaterpillarTruck2000169882152-6568
CaterpillarTruck2000169970155-9650
CaterpillarTruck2000169981155-9662
CaterpillarTruck2000169984155-9665
CaterpillarTruck2000169987155-9668
CaterpillarTruck2000170073159-4742
CaterpillarTruck2000170227162-9103
CaterpillarTruck2000170228162-9104
CaterpillarTruck1998170229162-9106
CaterpillarTruck1998170340166-0324
CaterpillarTruck1998170342166-0325
CaterpillarTruck1998170343166-0326
CaterpillarTruck1998170344166-0327
CaterpillarTruck1998170345166-0328
CaterpillarTruck1998170346166-0329
CaterpillarTruck1998170347166-0330
CaterpillarTruck7.2D2000171563191-8020
CaterpillarTruck7.2D2000171564191-8021
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000171565191-8022
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000171566191-8019
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000171567191-8025
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000171568191-8026
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000171569191-8027
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000171570191-8024
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000171572191-8023
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000171574191-8028
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000171595192-0949
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000171596191-8029
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000171636193-5867
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000171998198-8717
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000171999198-8718
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000172000198-8720
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000172001198-8721
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000172002198-8722
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000172004198-8724
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000172005198-8725
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000172006198-8726
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000172007198-8727
John DeereAgricultural Tractor2001172241RE516211
John DeereAgricultural Tractor1994-173150RE515851
John DeereAgricultural Tractor1994-173151RE515852
John DeereAgricultural Tractor2001173152RE515853
John DeereAgricultural Tractor1994173313RE516858
John DeereAgricultural Tractor2002173382RE515835
John DeereAgricultural Tractor2002173383RE517343
NavistarTruck20031739001842337C94
NavistarTruck20051739011870936C91
Navistar / BusBus20051739021842338C93
NavistarTruck7.6D 165/2242005-1752441831834C91
Navistar / BusBus7.6D 165/2242005-1752451831835C91
NavistarTruck7.6D20051757331832204C91
NavistarTruck7.6D20051757331832204C92
NavistarTruck7.6D20051757331832204C93
NavistarTruck7.6D20051757331832204C94
NavistarTruck7.6D20051757331850404C95
NavistarTruck7.6D20051757331871090C91
NavistarTruck7.6D20051757331871090C92
NavistarTruck7.6D20051757331871090C93
NavistarTruck7.6D20051757335010568R91
NavistarTruck7.6D20051757335010569R91
NavistarTruck7.6D20051757341831834C91
NavistarTruck7.6D20051757341832204C92