Repair kit

Repair kit S200 RK-S14-2

Aftermarket repair kit for turbo 172521, 168946, 167864. Replaces OE 134-3057, 1614383, RE509810. Caterpillar, John Deere, Industrial, Loader. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
BelarusTractor1992166116166116
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial0R68661995-167389
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial125/17020001674321182024
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial140/19020001674331182025
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial184/25020001674341182026
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial0R69711998167864
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial1998167864120-8361
CaterpillarTruck2000167865120-8362
Caterpillar / LoaderLoader2000168187124-9340
John DeereAgriculturalRE646561995168406
John DeereAgriculturalRE647371995168408
John DeereAgriculturalRE647371995168409
CaterpillarTruck2000168412127-2924
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial129/17520001684131265417
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial140/19020001684141265418
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial135/18420001684151265419
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial275/30020001684161265420
CaterpillarTruck184/25020001684641276441
CaterpillarTruck20001684751279330
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial184/25020001684761279331
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial202/27420001684771279332
John DeereAgriculturalRE631411995168483
John DeereAgriculturalRE655061995168677
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial20001686981307283
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial0R70961998168832
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial1998168832132-8610
CaterpillarTruck2000168834132-8611
John DeereAgriculturalRE785471995168840
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial20001688671333830
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial20001688701335324
CaterpillarTruck2000168874133-6043
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial20001688781332305
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial20001689091339238
CaterpillarTruck2000168946134-3057
CaterpillarIndustrial Engine0R71111998168946
CaterpillarIndustrial Engine1998168946134-3057
CaterpillarTruck0R71121996168948
CaterpillarTruck1996168948134-3058
John Deere / CHXGrader 770 CH/CHX8.1D RE681471996168974
John DeereGrader 772 CHX8.1D RE715161996168974
CaterpillarTruck1996169263137-9833
CaterpillarTruck1996169264137-9834
CaterpillarTruck1996169294138-2104
Caterpillar / LoaderLoader2000169369139-7741
CaterpillarTruck1996169371139-8465
CaterpillarTruck1996169374139-8466
CaterpillarTruck2000169436135-2649
CaterpillarTruck0R71971999169439
CaterpillarTruck1996169449141-9231
John DeereGen SetRE711921995169503
John DeereAgriculturalRE703331995169579
CaterpillarTruck2000169590145-6091
CaterpillarTruck1997169591145-6092
CaterpillarTruck1997169592145-6093
CaterpillarTruck1997169593145-6094
CaterpillarTruck0R72241997169596
CaterpillarTruck1997169596147-7265
CaterpillarTruck1997169598145-6096
CaterpillarTruck0R72251997169613
CaterpillarTruck1997169613147-7264
CaterpillarTruck1997169616146-1623
CaterpillarTruck1997169617147-9532
CaterpillarTruck1997169676148-5702
CaterpillarTruck1997169678148-5701
CaterpillarTruck1997169679169679
CaterpillarTruck1997169680169680
CaterpillarTruck1997169682169682
CaterpillarTruck1997169683169683
CaterpillarTruck1997169685169685
CaterpillarTruck1997169686169686
CaterpillarTruck2000169756149-6451
CaterpillarTruck2000169757149-6452
CaterpillarTruck1997169821151-5272
John DeereAgriculturalRE712801995169920
CaterpillarTruck0R72701998169928
CaterpillarTruck1998169928154-6851
CaterpillarTruck0R72711998169929
CaterpillarTruck1998169929154-6852
CaterpillarTruck1997169979155-9660
CaterpillarTruck1997169980155-9661