Repair kit

Repair kit TD04HL-13GK RK-M1-2-1

Aftermarket repair kit for turbo 49377-04500, 49377-06210, 49377-06212. Replaces OE 14412AA451, 18900RWCA01, 500344801. Kubota, Volvo, Industrial, Porsche. One piece or a batch.

Fits these vehicles

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
KubotaTractor3.3L200049177-031811J751-01713
BMW525 TDS2.5D 85/1151996-200349177-064512246739
BMW525 TD2.5D 85/1151997-49177-064712246663
BMW525 TD2.5D 85/1151991-200349177-064722246663
BMW525TD2.5D 85/1151991-199849177-064802246667
Saab9-32.3B 165/2251999-200549189-018009172180
Saab9-32.3B 165/2251999-200549189-0181055560601
Saab9-32.3B 165/2251999-200549189-0185049189-01850
MitsubishiTruck2000-49189-02340ME217235
IvecoDaily TD3.0D 107/146200049189-02911504092197
IvecoDaily TD3.0D 107/1462006-49189-02913504092197
Fiat / DucatoDucato3.0D 107/1462006-49189-02915504340177
Citroen / JumperJumper3.0D 118/1602006-49189-02951504340178
VolvoXC 702.3B 155/2102000-49189-051019471655
Volvo850 T52.4B1994-199749189-053108601461
VolvoXC702.5B 155/2101999-49189-054018601693
VolvoC702.4B1999-49189-054108601693
VolvoS702.4B 194/265200049189-054118601693
SsangYong / RextonRexton200749189-07121A6650900980
Hyundai / E-CountyE-County200949189-0770228210-48000
Hyundai / E-CountyE-County200949189-0771028210-48001
Hyundai / E-CountyE-County200949189-0772028210-48000
Hyundai / E-CountyE-County200949189-0773028210-48001
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator200049377-016106208-81-8100
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator200049377-016116208-81-8100
Komatsu / ConstructionConstruction3.3L2006-49377-017006271-81-8100
Komatsu / ConstructionConstruction3.3L2006-49377-017106271-81-8200
Komatsu / ConstructionConstruction3.3L2006-49377-0172049377-01720
Komatsu / ConstructionConstruction3.3L2006-49377-0173049377-01730
Komatsu / ConstructionConstruction3.3L2006-49377-0174049377-01740
Komatsu / ConstructionConstruction3.3L2006-49377-0175049377-01750
Komatsu / ConstructionConstruction3.3L2006-49377-017606271-81-8500
Komatsu / ConstructionConstruction3.3L2006-49377-0177049377-01770
Komatsu / ConstructionConstruction3.3L2006-49377-0178049377-01780
Komatsu / ConstructionConstruction3.3L2006-49377-017906271-81-8700
Komatsu / ConstructionConstruction3.3L2006-49377-0180049377-01800
Komatsu / ConstructionConstruction3.3L2006-49377-018106208-81-8100
Komatsu / ConstructionConstruction3.3L2006-49377-0182049377-01820
Komatsu / ConstructionConstruction3.3L2006-49377-018306274-81-8600
Komatsu / ConstructionConstruction3.3L2006-49377-0184049377-01840
Komatsu / ConstructionConstruction3.3L2006-49377-0185049377-01850
MitsubishiTruck3.0D 108/1462005-49377-03201ME194724
MitsubishiTruck3.0D 108/1462005-49377-03202ME194760
MitsubishiTruck3.0D 108/1462005-49377-03203ME195049
MitsubishiTruck3.0D 108/1462005-49377-03206MQME195049
Subaru / ForesterForester2.0B200049377-0420014412AA231
Subaru / ImprezaImpreza2.0B200049377-0428014411AA383
Subaru / ForesterForester2.0B2000-49377-0429014411AA261
Subaru / ImprezaImpreza2.0B2000-49377-0430014412AA360
Subaru / ImprezaImpreza2.0B200049377-0430214412AA501
Subaru / ImprezaImpreza2.0B2003-49377-0436314411AA562
Subaru / ImprezaImpreza2.0B2000-49377-0437014411AA382
Subaru / ImprezaImpreza2.0B2003-49377-0437214411AA383
Subaru / Impreza / ForesterImpreza / Forester2.0B1998-200349377-0440249377-04402
Subaru / Impreza / ForesterImpreza / Forester2.0B1998-200349377-0445249377-04452
Subaru / ImprezaImpreza2.0B1997-49377-0450014412AA451
Subaru / ForesterForester2.0B200349377-0450049377-04500
Subaru / ImprezaImpreza2.0B1997-49377-0450214412AA451
Subaru / ForesterForester2.0B200449377-0450449377-04504
Subaru / ForesterForester2.0B200449377-0450514414-AA140
VolvoV402.0B 118/1601997-49377-060529447272
VolvoV402.0B 118/1601997-49377-060539447272
VolvoS402.0B 118/1601998-49377-060628602392
VolvoV402.0B 118/1601998-49377-060638602392
VolvoS702.0B 118/1601999-49377-061028658096
VolvoS602.0B 147/2001999-49377-061038658096
VolvoS401.9B 147/2001997-200049377-061509443943
VolvoS401.9B 147/2001997-200049377-061618602155
VolvoXC902.5B 166/226200049377-062008692518
VolvoXC702.5B 155/210200049377-062018627809
VolvoXC702.5B 155/210200549377-0620230650634
VolvoXC702.5B 154/2102003-200949377-062108603226
VolvoXC702.5B 154/2102003-200949377-0621030650634
VolvoXC702.5B 154/2102003-200949377-0621036002369
Saab9-32.0B 129/175200049377-0680049377-06800
Fiat / DucatoDucato2.8D 92/125200249377-07051500344801
Fiat / DucatoDucato2.8D 92/125200249377-0706149377-07061
Citroen / JumperJumper2.8D 92/1252000-49377-07062500344801
Renault / LagunaLaguna2.0B2001-49377-073338200861185
VW / CrafterCrafter2.5D 120/1632006-49377-07405076145701M