Repair kit

Repair kit K26 RK-K6-3

Aftermarket repair kit for turbo 5327-970-7000, 5327-988-7000, 5327-970-6707. Replaces OE 35240030A, 98435387, 0.007.0837.4. Ship, Bus, MWM, Porsche. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
MAN / BusBus10.5D20135326-970-001251.09101-7061
MAN / BusBus10.5D20135326-970-001351.09101-7062
TataTruck19825326-970-60035326-970-6003
MWMTractor19825326-970-60055326-970-6005
PerkinsTractor19825326-970-60065326-970-6006
TataTruck19825326-970-60075326-970-6007
Porsche92419815326-970-6022931.123.013.06
Porsche92419815326-970-60235326-970-6023
Mercedes-Benz300 TS (W123)19845326-970-60320020967599
Iveco / ShipShip19885326-970-60868110701
Ford / ShipShip2.5B 96/13119945326-970-6089H934F6K682AA
ShipShipVM Motori19795326-970-609035240024A
Volvo / ShipShip19825326-970-60913802020
Porsche924 Turbo19815326-970-6406931.123.013.04
Porsche92419815326-970-6407931.123.013.05
Audi2002.2B 125/1701984-5326-970-6412035145703M
AudiQuattro1983-5326-970-6416035145703E
Audi2002.2B 125/1701984-5326-970-6417035145703H
Peugeot2051.8B 130/1771983-5326-970-64185326-970-6418
Alfa RomeoPassenger car3.6B 105/1411982-5326-970-645235240030A
IndustrialIndustrial3.6D 105/143 · VM Motori1982-5326-970-645335240030A
EicherTractor5.9D 125/1701983-5326-970-64543197264M1
CommercialCommercial3.6D · VM Motori1995-5326-970-645535242064F
BMW / ShipShip3.6D 94/1291978-5326-970-649035240023A
ShipShip3.6D 95/129 · VM Motori1978-5326-970-649135242011A
ShipShipVM Motori19855326-970-649335242017A
Porsche924 Carrera GTS2.0B 184/2501982-5326-970-700893112300208
LanciaDelta S419855326-970-70407043595
MAN / BusBus10.5D2007-20135326-970-710651.09100-7846
MAN / BusBus10.5D2007-20135326-970-710851.09100-7805
TataTruck19825326-988-60035326-988-6003
MWMTractor19825326-988-60055326-988-6005
PerkinsTractor19825326-988-60065326-988-6006
TataTruck19825326-988-60075326-988-6007
Porsche92419815326-988-6022931.123.013.06
Mercedes-Benz300 TS19805326-988-60310020961699
MWMAgricultural4.1D 70/9519815326-988-6081605292000069
Ford / ShipShip2.5B 96/13119945326-988-6089H934F6K682AA
ShipShipVM Motori19795326-988-609035240024A
Volvo / ShipShip19825326-988-60913802020
Audi2002.2B 125/1701984-5326-988-6412035145703M
Ferrari208 GTB2.0B 162/2201981-5326-988-6414117714
AudiQuattro1983-5326-988-6416035145703E
Audi2002.2B 125/1701984-5326-988-6417035145703H
Peugeot2051.8B 130/1771983-5326-988-64185326-970-6418
DeutzTractor1984-5326-988-64200.007.0837.4
IndustrialIndustrial3.6D 105/143 · VM Motori1982-5326-988-645335240030A
EicherTractor5.9D 125/1701983-5326-988-64543197264M1
CommercialCommercial3.6D · VM Motori1995-5326-988-645535242064F
BMW / ShipShip3.6D 94/1291978-5326-988-649035240023A
ShipShip3.6D 95/129 · VM Motori1978-5326-988-649135242011A
ShipShipVM Motori19895326-988-649435242029F
Porsche924 Turbo2.0B19805326-988-7007931.123.012.05
Porsche924 Carrera GTS2.0B 184/2501982-5326-988-700893112300208
LanciaDelta S419855326-988-70407043595
MAN / BusBus10.5D2007-20135326-988-710651.09100-7846
MAN / BusBus10.5D2007-20135326-988-710851.09100-7805
MWMAgricultural112/1401980-5327-970-6001605292000049
MWM / ShipShip11.8D 109/1481980-5327-970-6002605292000052
MWMTractor19795327-970-63026.0529.20.0.0048
SteyrTruck19775327-970-6310815.60.11.0151
IvecoTurbo Star19825327-970-64024765151
FincantieriBuilt-in Engine19855327-970-640535242016A
FincantieriBuilt-in Engine19855327-970-640635242013A
DeutzTruck9.6D19805327-970-643004146071
BMW74519845327-970-64841273338
AudiSport Quattro1984-20015327-970-6486035145703G
Volvo-Penta / MarineMarine19835327-970-64913802038
Iveco-PegasoTruck19795327-970-66020.052.1870.4
Iveco-Pegaso / BusBus19835327-970-6603741902
Iveco-PegasoTractor19805327-970-660453279706604
Iveco-Pegaso / BusBus19865327-970-6605773106
LiebherrEarth mover19965327-970-66075700180
Iveco / EuroStarEuroStar19955327-970-670798435386
Iveco / EuroStarEuroStar19955327-970-670798435387
Volvo-Penta / MarineMarine19945327-970-67233802097
Volvo-Penta / MarineMarine19975327-970-67343827008
IvecoTruck17.0D19995327-970-673853279886738
IvecoTruck17.0D19995327-970-673898435387
Volvo-Penta / MarineMarine19975327-970-67893828361