Repair kit

Repair kit HT3B RK-H8-2R

Aftermarket repair kit for turbo 196800, 3529034, 3522866. Replaces OE 3803670, 196800, 196902. Cummins, Industrial, Various, Marine. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Cummins / VariousVarious1990167050167050
Cummins / VariousVarious1990167713167713
Cummins / VariousVarious1990167715167715
CumminsTruck14.0D1998170359170359
CumminsTruck14.0D1998172033172033
CumminsTruck14.0D1998172034172034
CumminsTruck14.0D1998172035172035
CumminsTruck1984196389196389
Cummins / VariousVarious1990196800196902
CumminsTruck1984-196800196800
CumminsTruck19902836846T9600-1118100A-181
CumminsTruck19902838232T9202-1118100-181
CumminsTruck19902841215T8000-1118100-181
CumminsTruck199028437303803670
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1994-30320603801935
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1994-35037803503780
CumminsTruck198335210513801474
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1994-35214573521457
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1994-35222303522230
CumminsTruck199035226743522674
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1994-35226753522675
CumminsTruck198435226763801589
CumminsTruck198435226773801589
CumminsTruck199435228613801482
CumminsTruck199435228623801482
CumminsTruck199435228633522863
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1994-35228643522864
CumminsTruck198435228663801613
CumminsTruck19843522866196441
CumminsTruck199335228673801614
CumminsTruck198435228693803670
CumminsTruck199035228703801615
CumminsTruck198435228713801599
CumminsTruck198435228723801599
CumminsTruck14.0D198435228733801616
CumminsTruck14.0D198435228743801616
CumminsTruck1984-35232723801617
CumminsTruck1984-35232733801617
CumminsTruck199435234153523822
CumminsTruck198835234173801598
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35234183801591
CDCTruck200035235183802293
CumminsTruck1984-35241783524178
CumminsTruck198435242003524200
CumminsTruck198435242043524204
CumminsTruck199435242083524208
CumminsTruck1984-35247823524782
CumminsTruck1984-35247833524783
CumminsTruck1984-35253253801949
CumminsTruck1984-35255713525571
CumminsTruck1984-35265473526547
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035270463527046
CumminsOff Highway2000-35282813528281
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1994-35290283803486
CumminsTruck1984-35290303801851
Cummins / MarineMarine1984-35290313803115
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial20003529032KD6134ZL-111810000
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035290323803108
YuChai / MarineMarine1984-3529034KD6134ZL-111810000A
YuChai / MarineMarine1984-3529034T8000 -1118100 -181
YuChai / MarineMarine1984-3529034T8000-1118100 -CS-181
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035290354049457
CumminsTruck1984-35290393529039
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial20003529040W86052561
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1994-35294873529487
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1994-35294883529488
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1994-35297783803405
CumminsTruck1984-35303733803484
CumminsTruck14.0D199635317253803583
CumminsTruck14.0D199635317283803584
CumminsTruck N141990-35324083803721
CumminsTruck N141990-35324103803722
CumminsTruck201035328183532818
CumminsTruck201035328193803670
CumminsTruck201035328213803672
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial201035328223803673
CumminsTruck N141990-35345013804640
CumminsTruck N141990-35345023804641
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035350453535045
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035358263535826