Repair kit

Repair kit HC5A RK-H4-3

Aftermarket repair kit for turbo 2840120, 2840258, 3524654. Replaces OE 3801563, 3801722, 3803239. Cummins, Industrial, Various, Marine. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Cummins / ConstuctionConstuction2000-28347372834737
Volvo / MarineMarine1996-28357743594182
Volvo / MarineMarine1996-28357753594182
Komatsu / TruclTrucl2000-28375262837526
Cummins / ConstuctionConstuction200428375404956137
Cummins / ConstuctionConstuction2000-28398852881772
Cummins / ShipShip2006-28401204955424
Cummins / MarineMarine1996-28401204955424
CumminsDock Crane200028402584955510
CumminsDock Crane KTA50200028402584955510
Cummins / ConstuctionConstuction200028405842881817
Cummins / MarineMarine1996-28405852881816
Cummins / ShipShip2006-28419732881956
Cummins / MarineMarine1996-28430292882097
Cummins / MarineMarine1996-28430302882097
Cummins / MarineMarine2000-28439672881956
CumminsGen Set200030353083801689
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200030427854025015
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200030444733801724
Cummins / VariousVarious2000-35233933801580
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35238503801722
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035238513801722
Cummins / VariousVarious2000-35243493524349
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1988-199235243833801531
Cummins / GensetGenset2000-35244413801695
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035244423801696
Cummins / GensetGenset38.0D 661/9001988-35244513801885
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035244573524457
CumminsGen Set200035244583801696
CumminsGen Set200135244593524459
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial38.0D 661/9002000-35244603801885
CumminsGen Set200035244793524479
CumminsGen Set200035246333524633
Cummins / VariousVarious2000-35246463524646
Cummins / VariousVarious2000-35246483524648
Cummins / GensetGenset2000-35246503524651
CumminsGen Set200035246513524651
CumminsGen Set200035246523524652
CumminsGen Set200035246533524653
CumminsGen Set200035246543801841
CumminsGen Set200035246543033552
CumminsGen Set200035246553801841
CumminsGen Set200035246553033552
CumminsGen Set200035246563524656
CumminsGen Set200035246573524657
CumminsGen Set200035246583524658
CumminsGen Set200035246593524659
Cummins / VariousVarious199235246603801563
CumminsGen Set200035246613801563
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35246623524662
CumminsGen Set200035246633524663
CumminsGen Set200035246643801530
CumminsGen Set200035246653801530
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035246663801725
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035246673801725
Cummins / VariousVarious1990-35246683524668
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035246693524669
Cummins / VariousVarious200035247333524734
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035247343801562
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035247933524793
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35247943524794
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035247953524795
Cummins / VariousVarious2000-35248193801723
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035248203524820
John Deere / IndustrialIndustrial1988-35250383525038
CumminsGen Set200035250563525056
CumminsGen Set200035250573525057
Cummins / VariousVarious2000-35250583801887
CumminsGen Set200035250593801887
Cummins / VariousVarious2000-35252103525210
CumminsGen Set200035252113525211
CumminsGen Set200035252123525212
CumminsGen Set200035252133525213
CumminsGen Set200035252173525217
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035252183801722
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1989-35253523525353
CumminsGen Set200035253533525353
Cummins / GensetGenset1986-35253543525354
CumminsGen Set200035253553525355
CumminsGen Set200035253563525356