Repair kit

Repair kit H2C RK-H3-1

Aftermarket repair kit for turbo 3519209, 3523134, 3524803. Replaces OE 3801489, 3803109, 1604016OG. Cummins, Iveco, Volvo, Bus. One piece or a batch.

Fits these vehicles

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Cummins / BusBus198830343263801489
Cummins / CargoCargo200230343273034327
Cummins / CargoCargo198830343323803109
Cummins / CargoCargo198830343343034334
Cummins / CargoCargo198830343363034336
Cummins / CargoCargo198830343383034338
Cummins / CargoCargo198835046963504696
VolvoTruck1995-199835186131545097
VolvoTruck1995-35186133591971
Cummins / CargoCargo198835188163518816
VolvoTruck1995-35189111545348
VolvoTruck1995-35189111545820
VolvoTruck1995-35189111558204
VolvoTruck9.6D1995-35189115002759
VolvoTruck1995-35189111545281
CumminsBus LTA10198835190923801489
DAFTruckESHAJ571819893519209
DAFTruck19893519209HAJ3308Y01
DAFTruck19893519209HAJ3308Y02
DAFTruckHAJ571819893519209
DAFTruck19893519209HAJ5718Y01
DAFTruckHAJ634619893519209
DAFTruck19893519209HAJ8717Y01
DAFTruck19893519209HAJ8717Y02
DAFTruck19893519209T5718Y01R
CumminsTruck1988-35196973519697
Cummins / CargoCargo200235199093519909
Cummins / CargoCargo200235199103519910
Cummins / CargoCargo200235210183521018
Cummins / CargoCargo200235213423521342
Cummins / BusBus200235218023801489
Cummins / CargoCargo200235218033803109
Cummins / CargoCargo200235218043521804
IvecoTruck198935218108103605
Cummins / VariousVarious198335220643801545
CumminsTruck198835221313801545
ISOTTAT87250019963522548
ISOTTAT8199635225493522549
Gardner / AutomotiveAutomotiveD2593419893522883
Cummins / VariousVarious198835229503801546
Cummins / BusBus199035229513801546
IvecoTruck1989352302261315684EZ
IvecoTruck1989352302261315685EZ
IvecoTruck1989352311561315684EZ
Iveco / BusBus1989352313461315101
Iveco / BusBus1989352313461315102
Iveco / BusBus1989352313461315103
Iveco / BusBus1989352313461316026
Iveco / BusBus19893523134648081
Iveco / BusBus19893523134649537
Iveco / BusBus19893523134771452
Iveco / BusBus1989352322861315101
Iveco / BusBus1989352322861315102
Iveco / BusBus1989352322861315103
Iveco / BusBus1989352322861316026
CumminsBus LTA10198835232823803110
CumminsRoad Train198835232833803110
CumminsRoad Train198835232843803111
CumminsRoad Train198835232853803111
CumminsVarious L10198835234103801596
CumminsTruck198835234113801596
Gardner / AutomotiveAutomotiveH2520619893523717
Gardner / AutomotiveAutomotiveH2520619893523718
TruckLeyland Motors199635244433524443
TruckLeyland Motors199635244443524444
RenaultTruck198635245985000670626
RenaultTruck198635245985000681178
RenaultTruck198635246955000681178
RenaultTruck198635246955000681269
Gardner / AutomotiveAutomotiveL2921219893524802
Gardner / IndustrialIndustrialL292121986-20063524803
Gardner / AutomotiveAutomotiveL2921219893524803
Gardner / AutomotiveAutomotiveL2921319893524803
Perkins / AutomotiveAutomotiveOE4934219863524824
Perkins / AutomotiveAutomotiveOE4934219863524825
Perkins / AutomotiveAutomotive1981-3524825OE49342-1
Perkins / AutomotiveAutomotiveOE49342R1981-3524825
Perkins / AutomotiveAutomotiveOE495471981-3524825
Perkins / AutomotiveAutomotive1986352511314800010S
Sabre / ShipShipA170481995-19983525132