Repair kit

Repair kit HT4B RK-H25-1R

Aftermarket repair kit for turbo 3523312, 3523313, 3523590. Replaces OE 3801685, 3801706, 3801918. Cummins, Industrial, Iveco, Milityary. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1990-35233123801912
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1990-35233133801913
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1985-35235903801706
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1985-3523591503801590
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1985-35241893801969
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1985-35243503801685
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1985-35247193524719
CumminsNT Series200335250783525078
Iveco / MilityaryMilityary198835258244835539
CumminsGen set1989-35259983801918
CumminsGen set1989-35261313803058
Iveco / MilityaryMilityary198835261434835539
CumminsGen set1989-35268013803055
CumminsGen set1989-35268023526802
CumminsGen set1989-35980753803058
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1985-37769413801706
CumminsGen set1989-37769423801918
Iveco / MilityaryMilityary198837862363786236
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial198538016853801685
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial198540335373801590