Repair kit

Repair kit HE551V RK-H16-2

Aftermarket repair kit for turbo 4041262, 2842411, 2842412. Replaces OE 500341336, 500393559, 504139771. Iveco, Cummins, Bus, Doosan. One piece or a batch.

Fits these vehicles

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
CumminsVarious ISX QSX152007-200928424112843887
CumminsTruck2005-201028424124043226
CumminsVarious ISX QSX152007-200928438863768267
CumminsTruck2006-200928438874955305
CumminsTruck2005-201028438882843888
CumminsTruck2005-201028438892843889
CumminsTruck ISX, ISX Enforcer2005-200928819932881993
Iveco / BusTruck / Bus6.7D1998-20063591700500352115
Iveco / BusTruck / Bus6.7D1998-200635917013591701
IvecoTruck20023591880500355858
IvecoTruck/Bus Cursor 96.7D1998-200635918813591881
Iveco / BusTruck / Bus6.7D2005-20073596794504025637
IvecoTruck6.7D1998-20063598518500341336
Iveco / BusBus6.7D20073598519500393559
Cummins / ISXVarious ISX04, ISX2006-200937682634036719
CumminsTruck2005-201037682643768268
CumminsTruck2006-200937682672881993
CumminsTruck2005-201037682683768268
IvecoTruck200737737635042692300
Iveco / BusBus6.7D200237737665003413360
IvecoTruck20073791618504139771
IvecoTruck20074033370504182630
CumminsTruck2005-201040356784035678
IvecoTruck6.7D1998-20064036479500341336
CumminsTruck ISX, ISX Enforcer2005-201040366664036666
CumminsTruck2006-200940367194036719
CumminsTruck2005-200940367204089713
IvecoTruck6.7D2005-20074037609500393559
IvecoTruck6.7D2005-20074038396500341336
IvecoTruck6.7D2005-20074038401500393559
CumminsSignature Truck ISX QSX152005-200940410764089713
CumminsTruck2005-201040410904035678
IvecoTruck200740412624043132
IvecoTruck20074041262504139771
IvecoTruck20074041264504139771
Iveco / BusBus6.7D20064041642504025637
IvecoTruck20074043132504182630
CumminsSignature Truck ISX QSX152005-200940432144036720
CumminsTruck2005-201040432154043215
CumminsTruck2006-200940432254043225
CumminsTruck2005-201040432264089551
IvecoTruck20074043500504194173
Doosan / ShipShip2010404547565.09100-7116
Doosan / MarineMarine2000-404547665.09100 -7116
CumminsVarious ISX042006-200940457524045752
CumminsTruck2005-201040457532881994
Iveco / ShipShip200040464798042405
IvecoTruck200740469624046965
IvecoTruck200740469644046964
IvecoTruck200740469654046965
IvecoTruck200740482704048270
IvecoTruck200753225345042692290
CumminsTruck2007-200953527145352714
CumminsTruck2005-201053527152881994