Repair kit

Repair kit HE551W RK-H12-3

Aftermarket repair kit for turbo 4045457, 4042661, 5327574. Replaces OE 20738574, 20745795, 11158476. Volvo, Industrial, Iveco, Ship. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Volvo / TrcukTrcuk2005-283537320745795
Volvo / TrcukTrcuk2005-283537420738574
VolvoFront End Loader2005-283537511158476
Volvo / ShipShip2005283537611447016
Volvo / IndustrialIndustrial2005-28353772835377
Volvo / VariousVarious2005-283986415112459
Volvo / VariousVarious20092841024VOE15148386
IvecoTractor12.9D200637672045043759270
IvecoTractor12.9D200637672055043759270
IvecoTractor12.9D200637802065801604942
IvecoTractor12.9D200637802075801604942
Volvo / IndustrialIndustrial2005-40311354031135
IvecoTractor12.9D200640338224033822
VolvoArticulated Hauler2005-404265911158202
VolvoArticulated Hauler2005-2009404266011447016
VolvoArticulated Hauler2005-200940426619011447016
VolvoArticulated Hauler2005-200940426619011158202
Volvo / TrcukTrcuk2005-404277020745795
Volvo / IndustrialIndustrial2005-404283220738574
Volvo / IndustrialIndustrial2005-404286511158201
VolvoArticulated Hauler2005-404423611158476
Volvo / IndustrialIndustrial2005-404433320738574
Volvo / IndustrialIndustrial2005-404433420738574
Volvo / ShipShip2009404545720745795
Volvo / ShipShip200940454573797885
Volvo / ShipShip200940454574045458
Volvo / IndustrialIndustrial2005-532757415148386
Volvo / VariousVarious2005-2009532757417431000
Volvo / IndustrialIndustrial2005-535839917431000