Repair kit

Repair kit T04B27 RK-G4-5

Aftermarket repair kit for turbo 465413-0002, 465640-0026, 465318-0003. Replaces OE 2674A105, 352 096 6399, 4848507. Mercedes-Benz, Perkins, Iveco, John Deere. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Mercedes-BenzTruck5.7D 124/1681981409300-0013352 096 3799
Pegaso / BusTruck / Bus1983-452017-0001452017-0001
Pegaso / BusTruck / Bus1983-452017-0003452017-0003
PerkinsTruck1997452024-00012674A128
PerkinsTruck1997452024-00022674A129
PerkinsTruck1997452024-00042674A131
PerkinsTruck1997452024-00062674A131
Otosan / Cargo-OtosanCargo-Otosan1992-1994452069-0002946T6K682AA
PerkinsTruck2000452077-00062674A083
PerkinsTruck2000452077-00072674A302
PerkinsTruck2000452077-00082674A329
Mercedes-BenzTruck6.0D 170/2311995-452085-0013A3760967599
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator4.9D1991-2004465044-02276131828102
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator4.9D1991-2004465044-02316135-81-8201
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator4.9D1991-2004465044-02346135-81-8201
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator4.9D1991-2004465044-02386235-82-8200
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator4.9D1991-2004465044-0250465044-0250
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator4.9D1991-2004465044-0263465044-0263
Caterpillar / ConstructionConstruction6N-84772000-465088-0001
Caterpillar / ConstructionConstruction6N-90542000-465088-0002
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial8N-47742000-465088-0003
Lancia / ThemaThema2.0B 104/1411989-1992465103-00037611846,
PerkinsAgricultural1990-465154-00012674152
PerkinsAgricultural1990-465154-00022674152
PerkinsAgricultural1990-465154-00031447462M91
PerkinsAgricultural1990-465154-00052674360
PerkinsAgricultural1990-465154-0006465154-0006
PerkinsAgricultural1984-465154-0012996541
PerkinsAgricultural1984-465154-0013996548
Perkins / IndustrialIndustrial1984465154-0017996708
PerkinsTractor1989-465154-00192674388
PerkinsAgricultural1984-465154-00222674392
PerkinsAgricultural1984-465154-00232674393
Iveco / BusBus9.5D 210/2852000465283-000161317634
IvecoTruck9.5D 210/2852000465283-000261320425
Iveco / BusBus9.5D 210/2852000465283-000361320978
PerkinsTractor1987465288-00033218953R91
PerkinsTractor1987465288-0006465288-0006
Peugeot5052.5D 68/921983-465318-00038350206880
Peugeot5052.5D1983465318-00038350206880
Peugeot5052.5D 68/921983-465318-00049350206880
Peugeot5052.5D1983465318-0004192148
IvecoTruck3.9D1991465318-00084810558
AgricultureAgricultureJonh Deere2000-465355-0008465355-0008
Mercedes-BenzTruck5.7D 124/1681984465366-0015465366-0015
Mercedes-BenzTruck5.7D 124/1681984465366-0016465366-0016
Mercedes-BenzTruck5.7D 124/1681984465366-0017465366-0017
Mercedes-BenzTruck5.7D 124/1681984465366-0018465366-0018
Mercedes-BenzTruck5.7D 124/1681984465366-0019465366-0019
Mercedes-BenzTruck5.7D 124/1681984465366-0020465366-0020
Mercedes-BenzTruck5.7D 124/1681984465366-0022465366-0022
Mercedes-BenzTruck5.7D 124/1681984465366-0024465366-0024
IvecoTruck1990465379-0002465379-0002
SAMETractor6.0D 177/2402000465443-000371250402
VauxhallTruck1988465478-0003465478-0003
IvecoTruck2000465523-0001836526512
Iveco / BusTruck / Bus / Tractor1983-465547-0003465547-0003
Iveco / BusTruck / Bus / Tractor1983-465547-0004500361226
BusTruck / BusAlsthom1983-465610-00021400666C
BusTruck / BusAlsthom1983-465610-00031400661C
NissanTruck6.0L1990465629-000114201-95006
NissanTruck6.0L1990465629-000214201-95009
IvecoTruck3.9D 100/1361991-465632-0002465632-0002
IvecoTruck3.9D 100/1361991-465632-0003465632-0003
Pegaso / BusTruck / Bus1983-465640-0002635742
Steyr / BusTruck / Bus1983-465640-0003740503
PerkinsTractor1980-465740-00032674354
PerkinsAgricultural1984465740-00042598023
Mercedes-BenzTruck1984465772-0001465772-0001
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0021465778-0021
MWM / IndustrialIndustrial2.8D 103/1401995465819-0003905292010056
VW / IndustrialIndustrial2.8D 103/1401995465837-0007465837-0007
Ford / CargoCargo2000465898-0001826F6K682HA1A
John DeereAgriculturalRE434261993-466007-0001
John DeereAgriculturalRE533981993-466007-0004
John DeereAgricultural6.8D 105/143 RE566171993-466007-0006
John DeereAgriculturalRE566161993-466007-0007
John DeereAgricultural1993-466007-0010466007-0010
Land RoverLand Rover2.5D1984-466184-0001113107
Mercedes-BenzPassenger car2000466192-0001466192-0001