Repair kit

Repair kit TA5102 RK-G11-2

Aftermarket repair kit for turbo 466676-0001, 454003-0005, 454003-0007. Replaces OE A0040968499KZ, 1420196601, 478794. Volvo, Mercedes-Benz, Nissan, Iveco. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
VolvoTruck6.0L2000452020-0002452020-0002
VolvoTruck6.0L2000452020-0006452020-0006
VolvoTruck2000452075-0001865812
MANTruck10.4L1996452169-0001645554
IvecoTruck13.8L1999454003-0001454003-0001
IvecoTruck13.8L1999454003-00024854264
IvecoBus SPR13.8L1999454003-000398429361
IvecoBus Astra13.8L1999454003-00054854264
IvecoTruck13.8D1999454003-00054819761
Iveco / UraLazUraLaz13.8L1999454003-000699461011
IvecoBus Astra13.8L1999454003-0007500373230
IvecoTruck2000454003-000799481116
IvecoTruck13.8L1999454003-0008500373230
IvecoTruck13.8L1999454003-000999481116
IvecoTruck13.8L1999454003-001199439019
IvecoTruck13.8L1999454003-001298429361
IvecoTruck13.8L1999454140-0001454140-0001
VolvoTruck6.0L1988466076-00146886506
VolvoTruck6.0L1984466076-0015470943
VolvoTruck6.0L1987466076-0016466076-0016
VolvoTruck6.0L1989466076-00186888576
VolvoTruck6.0L2006466076-0019478794
VolvoTruck6.0L2006466076-0020478795
VolvoTruck6.0L2000466076-0021478794
VolvoTruck6.0L2000466076-0022466076-0022
VolvoTruck6.0L2000466076-0023478794
VolvoTruck6.0L2000466076-0024466076-0024
VolvoTruck6.0L2000466076-0025466076-0025
VolvoTruck6.0L2000466076-0026466076-0026
VolvoTruck6.0L2000466076-0029466076-0029
VolvoTruck6.0L2000466076-0030466076-0030
VolvoTruck6.0L2000466076-0031466076-0031
VolvoTruck6.0L2000466076-0032466076-0032
VolvoTruck6.0L2000466076-0033466076-0033
Mercedes-BenzTruck2000466154-0014A0040968499KZ
Mercedes-BenzTruck2000466154-0015A0040968499KZ
Mercedes-BenzTruck2000466154-0016A0040968499KZ
Mercedes-BenzTruck2000466154-0017A0040968499KZ
Mercedes-BenzTruck2000466154-0020A0040968499KZ
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus11.0L2009466154-0029466154-0029
Mercedes-BenzTruck2000466154-0031A0040968499KZ
Mercedes-BenzTruck2000466154-0032A0040968499KZ
Mercedes-BenzTruck12.0L1996466154-0033A0060961199
Mercedes-BenzTruck2000466154-0040A0040968499KZ
VolvoTruck6.0L2000466478-0012466478-0012
VolvoTruck6.0L2000466478-0013466478-0013
VolvoTruck6.0L2000466478-0014466478-0014
NissanTruck1989-466559-0001466559-0001
NissanTruck1989-466559-0002466559-0002
NissanTruck1989-466559-0003466559-0003
NissanTruck1989-466559-0004466559-0004
NissanTruck1989-466559-0007466559-0007
NissanTruck1989-466559-0008466559-0008
DaewooEarth Moving1996466617-000365091007172
DaewooEarth Moving1998466617-000465091007190
DoosanEarth Moving1999466617-000565.09100 -7191
DoosanEarth Moving2000466617-000665.09100 -7189
Ford / F-SeriesF-Series7.3L1998466617-000765.09100 -7193
DoosanEarth Moving2000466617-000865.09100 -7201
DoosanEarth Moving2001466617-000965.09100-7172
DaewooEarth Moving2001466617-0010466617-0010
DaewooEarth Moving2001466617-001165.89100-7073
DaewooEarth Moving2001466617-0012466617-0012
DaewooEarth Moving2001466617-0016466617-0016
DaewooEarth Moving2001466617-0017466617-0017
DaewooEarth Moving2001466617-0018466617-0018
DaewooEarth Moving2001466617-0019466617-0019
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus2009466618-001340965099
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus2009466618-0014466618-0014
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus2009466618-0015466618-0015
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus2009466618-0016466618-0016
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus2009466618-0019466618-0019
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus2009466618-0027466618-0027
Mercedes-Benz / MarineMarine1996-466658-00014586723-3
Mercedes-Benz / MarineMarine1996-466658-0005466658-0005
NissanTruck A4001989466676-00011420196601
NissanTruck1989-466676-0001466676-0001
NissanTruck A4001989466676-00021420196601
NissanTruck A4001989466676-0005466676-0005
NissanTruck A4001989466676-0006466676-0006