CHRA

CHRA K31 K31-002

Aftermarket CHRA for turbo 5331-970-7104, 5331-970-7201, 5331-970-7202. Replaces OE 51.09100-7516, 51.09100-7525, 53319707104. MAN, Genset, Mercedes-Benz. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Mercedes-BenzTruck20005331-970-710453319707104
MANTruck1999-5331-970-720151.09100-7516
MANTruck1999-5331-970-720251.09100-7525
MAN / GensetGenset2000-5331-970-72035331-970-7203
MAN / GensetGenset2000-5331-970-72045331-970-7204
MAN / GensetGenset2000-5331-970-72055331-970-7205
MANTruck1999-5331-971-720151.09100-7487
Mercedes-BenzTruck20005331-988-710453319707104
MANTruck1999-5331-988-720151.09100-7516
MANTruck1999-5331-988-720251.09100-7525
MAN / GensetGenset2000-5331-988-72035331-988-7203
MAN / GensetGenset2000-5331-988-72045331-988-7204
MAN / GensetGenset2000-5331-988-72055331-988-7205