CHRA

CHRA K31 K31-001B

Aftermarket CHRA for turbo 5331-970-7206, 5331-970-7207, 5331-970-7209. Replaces OE 10297593, 51.09100-7768, 51.09100-7820. MAN. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
MANTruck20075331-970-720651.09100-7768
MANTruck20075331-970-720751.09100-7820
MANTruck20075331-970-720910297593
MANTruck20075331-988-720651.09100-7768
MANTruck20075331-988-720751.09100-7820
MANTruck20075331-988-720910297593