CHRA

CHRA HX55W HX5-089

Aftermarket CHRA for turbo 5322496, 2841020, 2841021. Replaces OE 20763168, 21326118, 20763166. Volvo, Renault, Magnum. One piece or a batch.

Fits these vehicles

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
VolvoTruck2000-284102021397619
VolvoTruck2000-284102121397619
VolvoTruck2000-284103821326118
VolvoTruck2000377181121326118
VolvoTruck2000377181421326118
VolvoTruck2000377181520763168
Renault / MagnumMagnum338/460200737822363782236
VolvoTruck2000-378223720763166
VolvoTruck2000-378687821326118
VolvoTruck2000-37905103790510
VolvoTruck2000-37905123790512
VolvoTruck2000-37905233790523
RenaultTruck2000-37905253790525
VolvoTruck382/5202000-379152120763168
VolvoTruck2000-403107920763168
VolvoTruck2000-40311704031170
VolvoTruck2000-404009120728220
VolvoTruck2000-40400924031170
VolvoTruck2000-404177020763168
VolvoTruck2000404215420763166
VolvoTruck2000-404215520763166
RenaultTruck2000-404215620763168
VolvoTruck2000-40421574042155
VolvoTruck2000-404268620728220
VolvoTruck2000-404304720763166
VolvoTruck2000-40430484043048
VolvoTruck2000-404304920763168
VolvoTruck2000-404305020763168
VolvoTruck2000-40443134044313
VolvoTruck13.0D 323/4402000-40443144044314
VolvoTruck2000404431820763166
VolvoTruck200040443194044319
VolvoTruck2000404432020763168
VolvoTruck2000404432120763168
RenaultTruck2000-404483920763168
RenaultTruck2000-404484020763168
VolvoTruck2000-40470744047074
VolvoTruck2000-404721620763166
Renault / MagnumMagnum338/460200740472174047217
VolvoTruck2000-532246321326118
VolvoTruck2000-532246420763168
VolvoTruck2000-53224695322469
VolvoTruck200653224963790510
VolvoTruck200653224964031170
VolvoTruck200653224964040092
VolvoTruck200653224964042687
VolvoTruck13.0D 323/440200653224964044314
VolvoTruck2000-546012621326118
VolvoTruck2000-54601275460127
VolvoTruck2000-55018695501869
VolvoTruck2000-550187021326118
VolvoTruck2000-55040415504041
VolvoTruck2000-56022195602219
VolvoTruck2000-560222121326118
VolvoTruck2000-563790321326118
VolvoTruck2000-56379085637908
VolvoTruck2000-563934020763168
VolvoTruck2000-643821921326118
VolvoTruck2000-64391326439132