CHRA

CHRA HX25 HX25-004

Aftermarket CHRA for turbo 3768589, 3768591, 3770252. Replaces OE 5801439060, 5801507330, 5801604861. Eicher, New Holland. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
EicherTractor201037685895801663145
EicherTractor2010376859184300603
EicherTractor201137702525801439060
EicherTractor201137702545801439060
EicherTractor201137715365801507330
EicherTractor201137715385801507330
New HollandTractor201237801595801604861
New HollandTractor201237801605801604861
EicherTractor2012378335847377471
EicherTractor2012378335947631505
EicherTractor201037865253786525
EicherTractor201037923675801663145