CHRA

CHRA HX27W HX25-003

Aftermarket CHRA for turbo 2836536, 2836537, 2841631. Replaces OE 4025329, 4309098, 504098397. Iveco, Cummins, Industrial, Bus. One piece or a batch.

Fits these vehicles

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
IvecoTractor20082836536504341208
IvecoTractor20082836537504341208
CumminsTruck200128416312841631
CumminsTruck200128416322841632
Cummins / BusBus3.8D200228435354309098
Cummins / BusBus3.8L200228436744309098
DAFTruck200235933784025136
DAFTruck200235933793593379
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200235943604025329
CumminsTruck200235943613594361
CumminsDAF Bus200135965973596597
IvecoTruck200135975243597524
Cummins / MilitaryMilitary200235980043598004
CumminsTruck200135980053598005
CumminsTruck200335988394089488
CumminsTruck200135988403598840
Iveco / APHAPH200235990274894978
Iveco / HarvesterHarvester20023599363504061260
Iveco / HarvesterHarvester200235993643599364
Liebherr / IndustrialIndustrial200037673913767391
Liebherr / IndustrialIndustrial200037673923767392
Liebherr / IndustrialIndustrial2000376739310123660
Liebherr / IndustrialIndustrial200037673943767394
CumminsTIER 2200137685433768543
CumminsTruck200137685443768544
LiebherrTruck200037702433770243
LiebherrTruck2000377024410132566
Cummins / BusBus200237767463776746
Cummins / BusBus200237799513779951
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial200037868353786835
CumminsTruck200240330554025329
Iveco / LoaderLoader200040330794033079
Iveco / LoaderLoader200640332514033251
Iveco / LoaderLoader200540332554033255
Iveco / ExcavatorExcavator200040332564033256
IvecoTractor200040332754033275
Iveco / HarvesterHarvester200240332764033276
Iveco / GensetGenset200540333204033320
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial200340333344033334
IvecoTractor200040333484033348
IvecoTruck2000-4033377504242348
IvecoAgricultural200240333804033380
IvecoTruck200140335934033593
Cummins / BusBus3.8200240339814033981
Iveco / APHAPH200440353162852559
Iveco / HarvesterHarvester200240353174035317
IvecoTruck200340357758034421
Cummins / BusBus200240357764035776
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial200340359564035956
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial200340359574035957
Cummins / BusBus200240367354036735
Cummins / BusBus200240367364036736
Iveco / GensetGenset20054041657504122701
Iveco / GensetGenset200540416584041658
Iveco / GensetGenset200540416594041659
IvecoPower generator109/14820054041791504098397
Iveco / GensetGenset20054041792504098397
CDC / IndustrialIndustrial200540421964042196
IvecoTruck20004044752504177820
IvecoTractor200040447534044753
IvecoTruck20004044784504186107
IvecoTractor20004044785504186107
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40452754045275
Iveco / LoaderLoader200040452764045276
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial110/15020064045279504203236
Iveco / LoaderLoader200640453074045307
IvecoTruck2000-4046471504244523
Iveco / LoaderLoader200040464724046472
IvecoTruck2000-40465674046567
IvecoTruck2000-40465684046568
IvecoTruck2000-4046569504248855
Iveco / LoaderLoader200540465704046570
IvecoTruck2000-40468464046846
Iveco / ExcavatorExcavator200040468524046852
IvecoTruck2000-40499654049965
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial200040499734049973
Iveco / LoaderLoader200654521975452197