CHRA

CHRA HX25W HX25-001

Aftermarket CHRA for turbo 2843145, 2835000, 3593374. Replaces OE 504127334, 252714510139, 252714510148. Iveco, Industrial, Cummins, Eicher. One piece or a batch.

Fits these vehicles

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
IvecoTruck2000-2834004504256434
IvecoTruck2000-2834997504328273
IvecoTruck2000-28350002857052
IvecoTruck2000-2835000504311091
IvecoTruck2000-2835001504311091
IvecoTruck2000-2835579504308750
IvecoTruck2000-2835591504308750
IvecoTruck2000-2841579252714510139
IvecoTruck2000-2841580252714510148
IvecoTruck2000-2841581252714510149
IvecoTruck2000-2841582252714510139
IvecoTruck2000-2841583252714510148
IvecoTruck2000-2841584252714510149
Iveco / ShipShip2000-2843037504374907
IvecoTractor2000-28431452843156
IvecoTractor2000-284314584300602
IvecoTractor2000-28431455801583609
IvecoTractor2000-28431462843146
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35388343596596
CumminsTruck199735388353538835
CaseTruck200135389933538993
Komatsu / BulldozerBulldozer199735900673590067
Komatsu / BulldozerBulldozer199735900683590067
CumminsTruck200335933713593371
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial200335933744894551
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35933744894551
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial200335933753593375
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035955863595586
Komatsu / BulldozerBulldozer200435960663596066
CumminsPower generator200135962223596222
CumminsPower generator200135962233596223
Case / IndustrialIndustrial200135965843806299
CumminsCase Engine1997-200135965863806298
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial20023598723504010328
IvecoTruck20023598866504053901
IvecoTruck20023599049504048181
Iveco / APHAPH20033599080504047473
IvecoTruck20023599242504027675
Iveco / BHLBHL200235993502852068
Iveco / BHLBHL200235993513599351
Iveco / IndustiralIndustiral20023599877504053177
Iveco / IndustiralIndustiral200435998792852507
Iveco / IndustiralIndustiral200237696023769602
CNHTractor2000-37696025801426276
CNHTractor2000-377078084554826
CNHTractor2000-37707805802191586
CNHTractor2000-37707893770789
Iveco / ExcavatorExcavator200037766005801508209
Iveco / ExcavatorExcavator2000-37766005801508209
Iveco / ExcavatorExcavator200037766013776601
Eicher / IndustrialIndustrial2000-37779453777945
Eicher / IndustrialIndustrial2000-37779463777946
Eicher / IndustrialIndustrial2000-37779473778405
Eicher / IndustrialIndustrial2000-37779513777951
Eicher / IndustrialIndustrial2000-37784053778405
Eicher / IndustrialIndustrial2000-3781495252714510163
Eicher / IndustrialIndustrial2000-3781496252714510163
IvecoTractor2000-37833835801583609
ITLGen Set2000-3783384GE405705
ITLGen Set2000-3783851GE405705
EicherGen Set2000-3785742ID500681
EicherGen Set2000-3785749ID500681
IvecoTractor2000-40314584031458
GCL / GensetGenset200040315524031552
GCL / GensetGenset200040315554031555
GCL / GensetGenset200040315564031556
IvecoTruck200040315884031588
CumminsTruck200040316524031652
Simpson / IndustrialIndustrial20044031672DE006101
Simpson / IndustrialIndustrial20044031751DE006167
CumminsTruck200040317524031752
IvecoTractor20054033103504127334
Iveco / ExcavatorExcavator20034035306504061373
Iveco / BHLBHL200240353932852275
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200440357204035720
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200440357224035726
Iveco / OEMOEM20044036087504078256
CumminsTruck200440368172527-1451-0116
IvecoTruck200040368224036822
Iveco / IndustrialIndustrial20034037187504085543