CHRA

CHRA HX35 HX-110

Aftermarket CHRA for turbo 3599338, 3779710, 3779711. Replaces OE 4046063, 4046606, 504057511. Iveco. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
IvecoAgricultural20003599338504057511
IvecoTruck20003779710504081272
IvecoTruck20003779711504101887
IvecoTruck20004036158504113859
IvecoTruck20004040605504176062
IvecoAgricultural2000404257565.09100-7110
IvecoAgricultural20004044747504211286
IvecoAgricultural200040460624046063
IvecoAgricultural200040466054046606
IvecoAgricultural20005353737504256330