CHRA

CHRA HX40W HX-032

Aftermarket CHRA for turbo 3769229, 4038000, 4038003. Replaces OE 5042733690, 4038002, 4955854. Iveco, Cargo, Ford, VW. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
IvecoAgricultural201037692295801344137
VWTruck200440380004038002
Ford / CargoCargo200440380034955854
IvecoTruck20054042106504121606
IvecoAgricultural20054042289504129817
IvecoTruck200740465485042733690
IvecoTruck200740473055042733690