CHRA

CHRA HX35W HX-021

Aftermarket CHRA for turbo 3532042, 3532490, 3532491. Replaces OE 3532042, 3532490, 3532491. Cummins, Dodge, Ram, Chrysler. One piece or a batch.

Fits these vehicles

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
CumminsTruck199535320423532042
Dodge / RamRam199635324903532490
Dodge / RamRam5.9D 180/2101992-201235324913532491
Cummins / FreightlinerFreightliner199535324943532494
CumminsTruck199435349173802676
Dodge / RamRam199635349193802678
Dodge / RamRam199635349203534920
FordTruck199435349213802777
Cummins / FreightlinerFreightliner199435349233802778
CumminsTruck199435349253802779
ChryslerTruck199735361603802707
Cummins / HCVHCV199535364713536472
CumminsTruck5.9D 158/215199535374943802986
CumminsTruck5.9D 158/215199535374953802860
Dodge / RamRam199735384143538415
Dodge / RamRam199735384183802843
CumminsEuro 2199635386263802871
CumminsEuro 2199635386303802872
Dodge / RamRam199635393693802992
Dodge / RamRam199635393703802841
Dodge / RamRam199635393733802994
Dodge / RamRam1996-199835393743539374
Chrysler / EclipseEclipse199735399113804964
CumminsTruck199835908073800463
CumminsTruck199835908083800464
Dodge / RamRam383819963802815
CumminsTruck2000-40275004027500
Dodge / RamRam1996-199848564005010276AA
Dodge / RamRam1996-199848642835010278AA