CHRA

CHRA HX35W HX-008

Aftermarket CHRA for turbo 3534608, 3536313, 3536319. Replaces OE 6735-81-8201, 6735-81-8401, 6C46-6K682-E. Cummins, Komatsu, Industrial, Excavator. One piece or a batch.

Fits these vehicles

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
CumminsTruck5.9D199035346083802809
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199535363133802694
CumminsTruck199535363193802695
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial1996-353632198331221
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199535363273802697
KomatsuTruck199535363383802862
CumminsTruck199535364733536473
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199735369713802767
CumminsTruck199535369773536978
DodgeTruck199735384163802842
Dodge / RamRam199635393713802993
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator5.9D 110/150199735396976735-81-8201
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator5.9D 110/150199735396986735-81-8301
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator5.9D 110/150199735396996735-81-8401
Komatsu / IndustrialIndustrial199935932094024865
CumminsPower generator199935936804025043
VolvoTruck200035942603978785
Cummins / BusBus200135972484025396
Cummins / KOMATSUKOMATSU200235990873599087
CumminsTruck200235993583599358
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator5.9D 110/150199737870016735-81-8201
Komatsu / ExcavatorExcavator5.9D 110/150199738048776735-81-8401
FordTruck200840314676C46-6K682-E
FordTruck200840327466C46-6K682-E
DaewooTruck2000403511865.09100-709
Cummins / EliteElite199540356294035629
Komatsu / LoaderLoader200040363244036325
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200440392514038298