CHRA

CHRA HX35W HX-005

Aftermarket CHRA for turbo 3537233, 3537234, 3537247. Replaces OE 4955155, 3537234, 3537247. Cummins, Industrial, Various, Komatsu. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Cummins / VariousVarious199535372333802943
Cummins / VariousVarious199735372343537234
Cummins / VariousVarious199735372473537247
Cummins / VariousVarious199735372483537248
Cummins / VariousVarious199735372503537250
Cummins / VariousVarious199735372513537251
Cummins / VariousVarious199735372523537252
Cummins / VariousVarious199735372553537255
Cummins / VariousVarious199735372563537256
Cummins / VariousVarious199735372573537257
Cummins / VariousVarious199735372583537258
Cummins / VariousVarious199735372593537259
Cummins / VariousVarious199735372603537260
Cummins / VariousVarious199735372623537262
Cummins / VariousVarious199735372633537263
Cummins / VariousVarious200035372653537265
Cummins / VariousVarious200035372663537266
Cummins / VariousVarious200035372683537268
Cummins / ExcavatorExcavator199635374613537461
Cummins / BusBus199635388653802877
CumminsTruck200035388663538866
CumminsTruck200035388673538867
CumminsTruck199635388683538868
CumminsTruck200035388693538869
CumminsTruck200035388703538870
CumminsTruck200035388713538871
CumminsTruck200035388723538872
CumminsTruck199635388733802879
CumminsTruck200035388743538874
CumminsTruck200035388753538875
Cummins / EncoreEncore199635388763802880
CumminsTruck200035388773538877
CumminsTruck200035388783538878
CumminsTruck200035388793538879
CumminsTruck200035388803538880
CumminsTruck199635388813538881
CumminsTruck200035388823538882
CumminsTruck199635388833802882
CumminsTruck200035388843538884
CumminsTruck200035390093539009
CumminsTruck200035390103539010
CumminsTruck199635393433539343
CumminsTruck200035393443539344
CumminsTruck200035394623539462
CumminsTruck200035394643539464
FordTruck199735900923800988
CumminsTruck200035900933590093
CumminsMY99199735901043590104
CumminsTruck200035902533590253
CumminsTruck200035902543590254
CumminsTruck199835903453590345
CumminsTruck200035903463590346
CumminsTruck200035904953590495
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035920413592041
CumminsEuro 2200035922003592200
CumminsEuro 2200035922013592201
CumminsEuro 2200035922023592202
Cummins / ISLISL200035925273592527
Dodge / RamRam199935927663592767
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199835928843592884
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035928853592885
CumminsTruck200235935693593569
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035936513593651
Cummins / IBSIBS199935936753593675
CumminsPower generator200035936763593676
Cummins / KAMAZKAMAZ200035946343594634
Cummins / KAMAZKAMAZ200035946353594635
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200035959333595933
CumminsTruck200035963303596330
CumminsTruck200035976513597651
CumminsEuro 2200135979114090050
CumminsTruck200135979123597912
CumminsTruck200135979133597913
CumminsTruck200135979143597914
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200037745693774569
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200037745703774570
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial3.9D2004-37962103796210
Dodge / RamRam199938003973800799
CumminsTruck2000-40251534025153
CumminsTruck199640351574035157