CHRA

CHRA HX40W HX-002

Aftermarket CHRA for turbo 4045069, 2839309, 2839421. Replaces OE 2881754, 4089916, 4045069. Cummins, DCEC, Industrial, Komatsu. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-28393092881753
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200928394212881754
CumminsAgricultural200528394222881754
CumminsAgricultural200528394232881754
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-28428092881888
CumminsTruck8.3D2004-200928428102881887
TruckDong Feng200537836034045076
TruckDong Feng200537836044051033
DCECTruck200537871753787175
Cummins / FreightlinerFreightliner200340363784055291
Komatsu / IndustrialIndustrial200440385364089916
Komatsu / IndustrialIndustrial200440385374089916
KomatsuTruck200840391404089919
Komatsu / IndustrialIndustrial200540417644955151
DCECTruck2000-40450694045069
DCECTruck200540450694045069
DCECTruck200540450764045076
CumminsTruck2000-40460584089927
CumminsTruck2000-40460984046098
CumminsTruck2000-40460994089930
CumminsTruck2000-40461006745-81-8040
CumminsTruck2000-40461014089917
CumminsTruck2000-40461044955833
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200540461064090056
CumminsTruck2000-40461074089916
CumminsTruck2000-40461084955220
DCECTruck2000-40483354956108
DCECTruck2000-40493583783602
DCECTruck2000-40493684049368
KomatsuTruck200540499494049949
KomatsuTruck200540499504049950