CHRA

CHRA HX40W HX-001

Aftermarket CHRA for turbo 3532222, 3533000, 3533005. Replaces OE 2881896, 2882066, 3536309. Cummins, Industrial, KCEC, Case. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199335322223802613
Cummins / FreightlinerFreightliner199335330003802577
Cummins / FreightlinerFreightliner199335330053802614
CumminsTruck199335330083802618
FordTruck199335330103802619
CumminsTruck199335330133802892
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199435331323802825
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199435356173802649
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200535356333802650
Case / IndustrialIndustrial199435357873802826
Cummins7250199435357893802824
CumminsTruck199535360563802781
CumminsTruck199535360573802782
CumminsTruck8.3D 245/280199535360583802783
Cummins / ShipShip199535363093536309
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199435363113802822
Cummins / BusBus199535363293802739
Cummins / BusBus199535363333802769
Cummins / depdep199535370623802740
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199535371273802810
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199535371303802859
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199635385723802852
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199635385743802853
CaseTractor200535386963802896
Case / IndustrialIndustrial199635386983802898
CumminsTruck198/270199635388523802897
CumminsTruck199635388563802909
CumminsTruck199535392083539208
CumminsTruck200835922193599220
Komatsu / IndustrialIndustrial199935936543800982
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35969443596945
KCEC / IndustrialIndustrial200435973093597309
CumminsTruck200135973114089274
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35977603597760
Cummins / VariousVarious200135980704089393
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial150/2052000-35982634089321
FordTruck2010-35987353598736
CDC / IndustrialIndustrial200235991054089740
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35991543599155
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial20043785426L9000-1118100-181
DaewooTruck2003403624465.09100-7095
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial200340369634036964
CumminsPower generator200440377024037702
KCEC / IndustrialIndustrial200440381354038135
KCEC / IndustrialIndustrial200440384214090015
KCEC / IndustrialIndustrial200540384234038423
DCEC / IndustrialIndustrial2000-40384254038425
DCEC / VariousVarious201040502032882066
Cummins / AutomotiveAutomotive200940502122881896
DCEC / VariousVarious200640511194051120