Heat shield

Heat shield S200G HS-S012

Aftermarket heat shield for turbo 319212, 5620-988-0023, 5620-197-0006. Replaces OE 04252662, 04259204KZ, 04290808. Deutz, Industrial, Excavator, JCB. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
KamazTruck12.0D20111258-970-000412589700004
KamazTruck12.0D20111258-970-000512589700005
KamazTruck12.0D20111258-970-001012589700010
KamazTruck12.0D20111258-970-001112589700011
DeutzTruck1999-1258-970-00201118010-70D
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial2005-1258-970-003404502805
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial2005-1258-970-003504503639
JCB / ExcavatorExcavator20091258-970-0043320/06156
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial20111258-970-004504508025
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial20101258-970-004804505493
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial20111258-970-006104507755
JCB / ExcavatorExcavator20111258-970-0062320/06296
JCB / ExcavatorExcavator20151258-970-0116320/A6012
DeutzTruck1999-1258-971-00201118010-70D
DeutzTruck1999-1258-972-00201118010-D010
JCB / ExcavatorExcavator20091258-988-0043320/06156
JCB / ExcavatorExcavator20111258-988-0062320/06296
JCB / ExcavatorExcavator20151258-988-0116320/A6012
Volvo / IndustrialIndustrial2007-1264-970-000420971230
Volvo / IndustrialIndustrial2007-1264-970-00053801364
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial2008-1264-970-000904298096
DeutzTruck1999-1264-970-00141118010-D248
DeutzTruck1999-1264-988-00141118010-D248
DeutzTruck1999-1264-988-00201118010-D010
DeutzTruck19991272-970-000004296361
DeutzTruck19991272-988-000004296361
RenaultTruck19993145925010450019
RenaultTruck20013181545010450019
RenaultTruck20003184825010450961
Deutz / BusBus200631851904259204KZ
RenaultTruck20003185295010450961
DeutzTruck200131880704259204KZ
RenaultTruck20023191575010553448
Volvo-Penta / MarineMarine6.0D200231921224426737
Volvo-Penta / MarineMarine6.0D20023192123802191
Volvo-Penta / MarineMarine6.0D200231921204259311KZ
RenaultTruck20023192445010553448
DeutzIndustrial Generator6.0D20023192780425931KZ
DeutzTruck4.8D 158/2152006-5620-197-00024905202
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial2008-5620-197-000604290808
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial20085620-197-000604290808
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial20065620-197-001704252662
Volvo / IndustrialIndustrial20075620-197-002320873313
Deutz / IndustrialIndustrial20065620-988-001704252662
VolvoIndustrial Engine20075620-988-002304254523
VolvoIndustrial Engine20075620-988-002304294752
VolvoIndustrial Engine20075620-988-002320873313