Heat shield

Heat shield S400 HS-S005

Aftermarket heat shield for turbo 316429, 318295, 318296. Replaces OE 5010477319, 51.09100-7329, 0070964699. Mercedes-Benz, Renault, MAN, Bus. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Mercedes-BenzTruck20071400-980-0006007096469980
Mercedes-BenzTruck20071483-979-000000709664990080
Mercedes-BenzTruck12.0D 315/4282009-1487-970-001590969299
Mercedes-BenzTruck12.0D 335/4562011-1487-970-00310100964799
Mercedes-BenzAxor 2040S / 2044S / 2540S19961487-970-0032A0100965099
Mercedes-BenzAxor 2544S / 2640S / 2644S19961487-970-0035A0100965499
Mercedes-BenzAxor 3344 / 4140 / 414419961487-970-0036A0100964999
Mercedes-BenzTruck12.0D 315/4282009-1487-988-001590969299
Mercedes-BenzTruck12.0D 335/4562011-1487-988-00310100964799
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus20001704700070967699
MANTruck12.0D199031273151.09100-7292
MANTruck12.0D199031277951.09100-7292
MANTruck12.0D 298/400199331386951.09100-7329
MANTruck12.0D 298/4001993-31395151.09100-7329
Mercedes-BenzTruck19973156690060963999
Mercedes-BenzTruck1997-3164290060966699
Mercedes-BenzActros Truck1997316429A0060966699
Mercedes-BenzTruck1997316699A0060966699
Mercedes-BenzTruck12.0D 280/3801997-317015A0060963999
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus20003172160070961299
Mercedes-BenzTruck20073174050070964699
Mercedes-BenzTruck12.0D 268/3801998-317471A0070961299
MANTruck12.0D 298/400199931762451.09100-7329
MANTruck12.0D 298/4001993-31767551091007329
RenaultAE20023177195010437396
Renault / PremiumPremium20003177555010412597
Mercedes-BenzTruck20073177620070966499
Renault / RouteRoute20003178035010477293
Renault / PremiumPremium20003178045010477319
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus20003179740070967599
Mercedes-BenzTruck20073180520070967899
Renault / KeraxKerax20003182945010412597
RenaultTruck20003182955010477319
Renault / RouteRoute20003182955010477319
RenaultTruck20003182965010477656
Renault / KeraxKerax20003182965010477656
RenaultTruck20003182975010477657
Renault / PremiumPremium20003182975010477657
RenaultAE20023184645010437396
RenaultTruck20003190805010437727
RenaultTruck20023190875010437727
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus20003193920080968199
Mercedes-BenzTruck20075640-198-90000070964699
Mercedes-BenzTruck12.0D 315/4282005-5641-197-0005A0090961199
Mercedes-BenzTruck12.0D 315/4282006-5641-197-000790963399
Mercedes-Benz / AxorAxor12.0D 315/4282005-5641-988-00050090961199