CHRA

CHRA HE200WG HE-008

Aftermarket CHRA for turbo 3769718, 3772741, 3772742. Replaces OE 3778529, 3787125, 4309280. Foton, Cummins, GAZ, Valday. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Cummins / RailRail201137697183769719
FotonTruck201237727415350916
FotonTruck3.8D201237727424309280
CumminsTruck201237730783773079
CumminsTruck3.8L201237730803773081
FotonTruck201337731193773120
GAZTruck201237731214309427
GAZTruck201237731224309427
CumminsTruck201337737413773742
FotonTruck200037762803776284
FotonTruck3.8D201237762813776285
GAZ / ValdayValday201437778963777897
FotonTruck201237785283778529
FotonTruck200037785303778531
FotonTruck201237795143779514
CumminsTruck201237810933781092
CumminsTruck201237852943785293
FotonTruck2012378746741080011012
DCECTruck201337881013788102
FotonTruck2000378817437788177
FotonTruck2000378817537788178
Foton / BusBus201437890763789077
FotonTruck201337901333790134
FotonTruck201237901413790142
FotonTruck201237901433790144
CumminsTruck201337926383792639
GAZ / ValdayValday201437949883787125
GAZ / ValdayValday201437949893787125
FotonTruck3.8D201237961654309280
FotonTruck201237961693796169
FotonTruck201237961723779615
FotonTruck201253500755350076
FotonTruck201253509123778529
FotonTruck201253509133779515