CHRA

CHRA WH1E H1-013

Aftermarket CHRA for turbo 3534617, 3535970, 3595232. Replaces OE 3595232, 477835, 477866. Volvo, Bus. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Volvo / BusBus19903534617477869
Volvo / BusBus19903534617477867
Volvo / BusBus19903534617477866
Volvo / BusBus19903534617477835
VolvoTruck199035359708192566
VolvoTruck200035952323595232