CHRA

CHRA H1E H1-006

Aftermarket CHRA for turbo 3527107, 3527231, 3528708. Replaces OE 3802257, 3528873, 3529010. Cummins, CDC, Dongfeng, Freightliner. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
CDCTruck8.3D198935271073802257
CumminsTruck8.3D 195/2651988-200335272313802308
Cummins / FreightlinerFreightliner198935287083802345
DongfengTruck198835287893802257
CaseTruck198835287913535543
Cummins / FreightlinerFreightliner198935288723528873
CumminsTruck1990-35290103529010
CumminsTruck199135316633532151
CumminsTruck1990-35320643532064
CumminsTruck199435358183802654
CDC / IndustrialIndustrial2000-35387893538789
DongfengTruck200135963493596349