Gasket kits

Gasket kits T04B05 GK-0570

Aftermarket gasket kits for turbo 465468-0005, 465468-0008, 465468-0009. Replaces OE 465468-0011, 465468-0012, 4746533. Iveco, Fiat. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
FiatAgricultural1990-465468-00054746533
IvecoEarth Moving F281988465468-000898471190
Iveco1901988465468-00098280.22.009
FiatAgricultural1990-465468-00104765152
FiatAgricultural1990-465468-0011465468-0011
FiatAgricultural1990-465468-0012465468-0012
IvecoTruck2000465468-00134819794
IvecoTruck2000465468-00144819795
IvecoTruck2000465468-00214819893
IvecoTruck2000465468-00224819892
IvecoTruck2000465468-00244825119
IvecoTruck2000465468-00254825118