Gasket kits

Gasket kits T04B34 GK-0555

Aftermarket gasket kits for turbo 465070-0001, 465070-0002, 465070-0003. Replaces OE 10807317, 10807347, 358501. Pegaso, Scania, Leyland. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
LeylandTruck1995-465070-000110807317
LeylandTruck1995-465070-000210807347
LeylandTruck1995-465070-0003465070-0003
PegasoTruck2000465070-0005465070-0005
PegasoTruck1995-465070-0006465070-0006
PegasoTruck1995-465070-0007465070-0007
PegasoTruck1995-465070-000945843763
PegasoTruck2000465070-0010465070-0010
PegasoTruck1995-465070-0011465070-0011
ScaniaTruck1984466616-0001358501
ScaniaTruck1985466616-0002370091
ScaniaTruck1987466616-0004370090
Scania92 Truck1988466616-0008390026