Gasket kits

Gasket kits GT4082S GK-0541

Aftermarket gasket kits for turbo 452232-0001, 452232-0005, 452232-0007. Replaces OE 11162409, 11162429, 1501637. Scania, Bus, Volvo. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Scania / BusBus2000452232-00011501637
Scania / BusBus1998-2003452232-00051386402
Scania / BusBus1998-2003452232-00071386404
Scania / BusBus1998-2003452232-00081386405
Scania / BusBus1998-2003452232-00091405655
Scania / BusBus1998-2003452232-00101423026
Scania / BusBus1998-2003452232-00111423027
Scania / BusBus2000452232-00131501637
Scania / BusBus1997-2004452232-00141501636
Scania / BusBus1997-2004452232-00151501635
Scania / BusBus1998-2003452232-00161524892
Scania / BusBus1998-2003452232-00171524869
Scania / BusBus1998-2003452232-00181524868
Scania / BusBus1998-2003452232-00211776618
ScaniaTruck8.8D 231/3141998-2004452308-00011405666
ScaniaTruck1998-2004452308-00021405667
ScaniaTruck9.0D 194/2641997-452311-00011412940
ScaniaTruck9.0D 194/2641997-452311-00031487268
Scania / BusBus2002452311-00041766751
Scania / BusBus2002452311-00051501658
ScaniaTruck2000452311-00061524888
ScaniaTruck2000452311-00071524886
ScaniaTruck2000452311-00081766751
ScaniaTruck2000452311-00091766752
Scania / BusBus9.0D 214/2912000-452312-00011412942
Scania / BusBus9.0D 214/2912000-452312-00021412943
ScaniaTruck9.0D 214/2911999-452312-00031501661
ScaniaTruck9.0D 214/2911999-452312-00041501659
Scania / BusBus2000452312-00061524889
Scania / BusBus2004452312-00071524887
ScaniaTruck1998452315-00011411874
ScaniaTruck1998452315-00021411875
ScaniaTruck1998452315-00031439244
Scania / BusBus2000452315-00041501652
Scania / BusBus2000452315-00051501653
ScaniaTruck2004452315-00061501662
ScaniaTruck8.9D 230/3132004-452315-00071524880
ScaniaTruck8.9D 230/3132004-452315-00081524881
ScaniaTruck8.9D 230/3132004-452315-00091524890
ScaniaTruck8.9D 230/3132004-452315-00101776538
ScaniaTruck8.9D 230/3132004-452315-00111776539
ScaniaTruck8.9D 230/3132004-452315-00121776540
Scania / BusBus2000452315-00131789899
VolvoTruck2001-2005714987-000111162408
VolvoTruck10.0D 193/2622001-2005714987-000211162409
VolvoTruck10.0D 193/2622001-2005714987-000311162429
VolvoTruck10.0D 193/2622001-714987-00041162408
VolvoTruck10.0D 193/2622001-714987-000511162409
VolvoTruck10.0D 193/2622001-714987-000611162429