Gasket kits

Gasket kits T04B05 GK-0535

Aftermarket gasket kits for turbo 465468-0007, 452069-0001, 452069-0002. Replaces OE 1389207, 1389208, 1389209. Iveco, Fiat, Bus, Volvo. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
PerkinsTruck1990452069-0001906T-6K682-AA
Otosan / Cargo-OtosanCargo-Otosan1992-1994452069-0002946T6K682AA
TruckF652C · Dorman Diesel2000-465114-0001
TruckF652D · Dorman Diesel2000-465114-0002
FiatAllis F28 Agricultural Tractor1988465114-00034845243
FiatAllis F28 Agricultural Tractor1988465114-0004465114-0004
Fiat / AllisAllis1988465114-00054029207
Volvo2451987-465115-00011389209
Volvo2401987-465115-00021389208
Volvo2401987465115-00031389207
IvecoAgricultural1990-465468-00014732533
IvecoAgricultural1990-465468-00028220.22.000
FiatTractor1988465468-00034706265
Fiat / MilitaryMilitary1988465468-000498439642
FiatAgricultural1990-465468-00054746533
FiatAgricultural1990-465468-00064746532
IvecoEarth Moving F281988465468-00074852496
IvecoEarth Moving F281988465468-000798439643
Iveco1901988465468-00098280.22.009
FiatAgricultural1990-465468-00104765152
IvecoTruck2000465468-00134819794
IvecoTruck2000465468-00144819795
Iveco / BusTruck / Bus / Tractor1983-465547-0001465547-0001
Iveco / BusTruck / Bus / Tractor1983-465547-0002465547-0002
Iveco / BusTruck / Bus / Tractor1983-465547-0003465547-0003