Gasket kits

Gasket kits H1E GK-0481

Aftermarket gasket kits for turbo 3524917, 3524918, 3525447. Replaces OE 8105857, 8109562, 8114138. Iveco, Marine, Ship, Cummins. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
IvecoTruck1988-200435249178105857
Iveco / MarineMarine198835249188105857
Iveco / ShipShip1990-35254478105857
Iveco / MarineMarine198835254488108015
Cummins / IndustrialIndustrial199035264878109562
IvecoTruck198835264888109562
Iveco / ShipShip5.9D 202/275198935280878114138
IvecoTruck198835280888114138