Gasket kits

Gasket kits TA3107 GK-0411

Aftermarket gasket kits for turbo 465744-0004, 465744-0005, 465744-0006. Replaces OE 309511, 3228208R91, 355969. Perkins, Iveco, Scania, Case. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
PerkinsDiverse T3-1521987-311500311500
PerkinsTruck1991452024-00032674A130
PerkinsTruck1991452024-00052674A053
PerkinsTruck1991452024-00072674A077
DAFAgricultural1988465186-0001636949
CaseAgricultural1980465288-00013228208R91
CaseAgricultural1980465288-00023228208R91
IvecoTruck5.8D1986-465425-000198467056
IvecoTruck5.8D1986-465425-000298421466
IvecoTruck5.8D1986-465425-000398465811
IvecoTruck2000465427-000198440516
IvecoTruck2000465427-000298441188
IvecoTruck2000465427-000398465538
IvecoTruck2000465427-000599467664
IvecoTruck2000465427-0007500326409
IvecoTruck5.8D1986-465443-00014840419
IvecoTractor5.8D1986-465443-000270707.4
IvecoTractor5.8D1986-465443-00041051844
ScaniaTruck8.5L1990465744-0001309511
ScaniaTruck8.5D1990465744-0002309511
ScaniaTruck8.5D1990465744-0003309511
ScaniaTruck2000465744-0004355969
ScaniaTruck1990465744-0004355969
AgraleTractor 1101991465744-0005905292010013
AgraleTractor1990465744-0005905292010013
ScaniaTruck1991465744-0006905292010011
ScaniaTruck1990465744-0006905292010011
FordPassenger car2000-465752-0001465752-0001
FordPassenger car2000-465752-0002465752-0002
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0001465778-0001
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-00022674371
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0003465778-0003
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0004465778-0004
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0005465778-0005
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0006465778-0006
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0007465778-0007
VolvoTruck4.4D1985465778-00084881091
NavistarTruck2000-465778-0009465778-0009
CaseAgricultural1989-465778-00103228752R92
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0011465778-0011
CaseAgricultural2000-465778-0012465778-0012
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0013465778-0013
VolvoTruck4.4D1990465778-0014465778-0014
VolvoTruck4.4D1990465778-0015465778-0015
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0016465778-0016
CaterpillarAgricultural7C34462000-465778-0017
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0018465778-0018
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0019465778-0019
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0020465778-0020
PerkinsAgricultural2000-465778-0021465778-0021
Perkins / IndustrialIndustrial465778-0022465778-0022