Gasket kits

Gasket kits H1C GK-0403

Aftermarket gasket kits for turbo 166592, 312172, 3531456. Replaces OE 8823437, 2674A153R, 3531504. Saab, Industrial, Chrysler, Komatsu. One piece or a batch.

Fits these vehicles

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Ford / CargoCargo1995-166592466563-5003
Ford / CargoCargo1995-1665923534285
Ford / CargoCargo1995-1665923596949
PerkinsTractor19883121722674A153R
CumminsTruck5.9D CBU197519923531456
Chrysler / IndustrialIndustrial199235315043531504
CumminsTruck199235316963802391
Chrysler / IndustrialIndustrial199235340983534098
Chrysler / IndustrialIndustrial199235354493535449
Chrysler / IndustrialIndustrial199235360473536047
Chrysler / IndustrialIndustrial199235362443536244
Chrysler / IndustrialIndustrial199235366813536681
Komatsu / IndustrialIndustrial200035370336732-81-8200
KomatsuTruck199635375623537562
Komatsu / IndustrialIndustrial200035382886732-81-8900
Komatsu / IndustrialIndustrial200035397103539710
Komatsu / IndustrialIndustrial20003590127
Cummins / EliteElite199935920153592015
Saab90002.0B 120/1631985-1992466952-00018823437
Saab90002.0B 120/1631985-1992466952-00027568082
Saab90002.0B2000466952-0004466952-0004
Saab90002.0B1985-1992466952-00058823437
Saab90001989466952-0006466952-0006
Saab90001989466952-0007466952-0007
Saab90002.0B198549184-0100049184-01000
Saab90002.0B198549184-020008823437
Saab9000199749184-022008788796
Saab900199149184-03200911903
Saab900199049184-03300911930
Saab900198749184-034008789770