Gasket kits

Gasket kits T04B29 GK-0392

Aftermarket gasket kits for turbo 312209, 312939, 409840-0001. Replaces OE 2674A154, 409840-0009, 409840-0010. Volvo, Deutz, Valmet. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
DeutzTractor19883122092674A154
ValmetTractor 620DS6.6D 155/2111990312939836846365
VolvoTruck1985409840-00014663911
VolvoTruck1985409840-0002466730
VolvoF861973409840-0003466395
VolvoB571973409840-0004466466
VolvoTruck1985409840-0006466876
VolvoTruck1985409840-0007466877
VolvoTruck1985409840-0008844034
VolvoTruck1985409840-0009409840-0009
VolvoTruck1985409840-0010409840-0010
VolvoTruck1985409840-0012409840-0012
VolvoTruck1985409840-0109409840-0109