Gasket kits

Gasket kits S300 GK-0388

Aftermarket gasket kits for turbo 169599, 169609, 169611. Replaces OE 4880539-4, 145-6090, 146-0038. Caterpillar, Volvo, Nissan, John Deere. One piece or a batch.

Fits these vehicles

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
CaterpillarTruck2000169599145-6090
CaterpillarTruck2000169609146-0038
CaterpillarTruck2000169611146-0039
CaterpillarTruck2000169612146-0040
CaterpillarTruck2000169677148-5703
CaterpillarTruck2000169881152-6567
CaterpillarTruck2000169882152-6568
CaterpillarTruck2000169970155-9650
CaterpillarTruck2000169981155-9662
CaterpillarTruck2000169984155-9665
CaterpillarTruck2000169987155-9668
CaterpillarTruck2000170073159-4742
CaterpillarTruck2000170227162-9103
CaterpillarTruck2000170228162-9104
CaterpillarTruck1998170229162-9106
CaterpillarTruck1998170340166-0324
CaterpillarTruck1998170342166-0325
CaterpillarTruck1998170343166-0326
CaterpillarTruck1998170344166-0327
CaterpillarTruck1998170345166-0328
CaterpillarTruck1998170346166-0329
CaterpillarTruck1998170347166-0330
CaterpillarTruck7.2D2000171563191-8020
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000171565191-8022
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000171566191-8019
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000171567191-8025
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000171568191-8026
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000171569191-8027
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000171570191-8024
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000171572191-8023
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000171574191-8028
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000171595192-0949
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000171596191-8029
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000171636193-5867
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000171998198-8717
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000171999198-8718
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000172000198-8720
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000172001198-8721
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000172002198-8722
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000172003198-8723
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000172004198-8724
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000172005198-8725
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000172006198-8726
CaterpillarTruck 3126B2000172007198-8727
CaterpillarTruck0R75732000-178029
CaterpillarTruck0R75692000178468
Caterpillar / ExcavatorExcavator4P27681990313624
John DeereTractorAR545752000408970-0002
John DeereTractorAR781222000408970-0003
John DeereTractorAR781212000408970-0004
PerkinsTractor1987465288-00033218953R91
CaseAgricultural1980465288-00043228208R91
PerkinsTractor1987465288-00053218601R91
PerkinsTractor1987465288-0006465288-0006
VolvoAgricultural1984465570-0001466508
VolvoAgricultural1984465570-00024880539-4
VolvoAgricultural1984465570-00034880568
VolvoTruck1990465570-00044880539-4
NissanTruck2000465570-0005465570-0005
NissanTruck1990465570-0006465570-0006
NissanTruck1990465570-0007465570-0007
NissanTruck1990465570-0008465570-0008
VolvoTruck1977465590-0005466731
VolvoTruck1977465590-0006846889