Gasket kits

Gasket kits T04B49 GK-0387

Aftermarket gasket kits for turbo 465640-0026, 465413-0004, 312256. Replaces OE 612.60.11.0132, 1097344, 257232. Iveco, Bus, Perkins, Steyr. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
SteyrTruck1988312256612.60.11.0132
DeutzTractor19973129261097344
PerkinsAgricultural1990-465154-00012674152
IvecoTruck5.8D1986-465403-000398411632
IvecoTruck5.8D1986-465403-00044848507
IvecoTruck1994465413-0004500305014
IvecoTruck1994465413-000498474932
Iveco / BusTruck / Bus / Tractor1983-465547-0001465547-0001
Iveco / BusTruck / Bus / Tractor1983-465547-0002465547-0002
Iveco / BusTruck / Bus / Tractor1983-465547-0003465547-0003
VolvoTruck1995465600-0001465255
VolvoTruck1995465600-0010465562
RenaultM1601990465610-00115.000.790.848
Iveco / BusTruck / Bus / Tractor1983465640-00134762527
Iveco / BusTruck / Bus / Tractor1983465640-0020465640-0020
Iveco / BusTruck / Bus / Tractor1983465640-002279076287
Iveco / BusTruck / Bus / Tractor1983465640-0024465640-0024
Iveco / BusTruck / Bus / Tractor1983465640-00264812547
Iveco / BusTruck / Bus / Tractor1983465640-00264718129
Iveco / BusTruck / Bus / Tractor1983465640-00264810230
ScaniaTruck8.5L1990465820-0001257232
PerkinsTractor1990465960-00032674358
SteyrTruck1990-466722-0001612.60.11.0132