Gasket kits

Gasket kits K31 GK-0385

Aftermarket gasket kits for turbo 318295, 314469, 315550. Replaces OE 51.09100-7024, 51.09100-7925, 51.09100-7607. MAN, Bus, Renault, Route. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
MANTruck199531446951.09100-7357
MAN / BusBus199531555051.09100-7401
RenaultTruck20003182955010477319
Renault / RouteRoute20003182955010477319
MANTruck1998359389451.09100 -7462
MANTruck331/4502000-359389651091007460
MANTruck2002359728551.09100-7768
MANTruck12.0D 228/3102000-5329-970-710551.09100-7538
MANTruck10.5D 308/4192003-5329-970-710951.09100-7629
MAN / BusBus2000-5329-970-711251.09100-7684
MANTruck12.0D 228/3102006-5329-970-711351.09100-7924
MANTruck12.0D 250/3402006-5329-970-712151.09100-7024
MANTruck10.5D 308/4192010-5329-970-712251.09100-7925
MANTruck10.9D 324/4412010-5329-970-712351.09101-7026
MANTruck12.0D 250/3402006-5329-970-713051.09100-7024
MANTruck10.5D 308/4192010-5329-970-713151.09100-7925
MANTruck12.0D 228/3102000-5329-988-710551.09100-7538
MANTruck10.5D 308/4192003-5329-988-710951.09100-7629
MAN / BusBus2000-5329-988-711251.09100-7684
MANTruck12.0D 228/3102006-5329-988-711351.09100-7924
MANTruck12.0D 250/3402006-5329-988-712151.09100-7024
MANTruck10.5D 308/4192010-5329-988-712251.09100-7925
MANTruck10.9D 324/4412010-5329-988-712351.09101-7026
MANTruck12.0D 250/3402006-5329-988-713051.09100-7024
MANTruck10.5D 308/4192010-5329-988-713151.09100-7925
MANTruck12.0D 301/4901998-5331-970-671051.09100-7463
MANTruck12.0D 308/4192002-5331-970-690251.09100-7607
MAN / BusBus12.0D20075331-970-691051.09100-7765
MANTruck1998-5331-970-711751.09100-7460
MANTruck1999-5331-970-720151.09100-7516
MANTruck20075331-970-720651.09100-7768
MANTruck20075331-970-720910297593
MANTruck20005331-970-750151.09100-7572
MANTruck20065331-970-750851.09100-7767
MANTruck12.0D20025331-971-690251.09100-7607
MANTruck12.0D20075331-971-691051.09100-7764
MANTruck1999-5331-971-720151.09100-7487
MANTruck12.0D 301/4901998-5331-988-671051.09100-7463
MANTruck12.0D 308/4192002-5331-988-690251.09100-7607
MAN / BusBus12.0D20075331-988-691051.09100-7765
MANTruck1998-5331-988-711751.09100-7460
MANTruck1999-5331-988-720151.09100-7516
MANTruck20075331-988-720651.09100-7768
MANTruck20075331-988-720910297593
MANTruck20005331-988-750151.09100-7572
MANTruck20065331-988-750851.09100-7767