Gasket kits

Gasket kits TA4521 GK-0379

Aftermarket gasket kits for turbo 465823-0001, 465823-0002, 466618-0001. Replaces OE 422935, 0030965799, 0030969699. Mercedes-Benz, Volvo, Bus. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Mercedes-BenzTruck2000465823-00014760967699
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus2000465823-00024760967899KZ
Mercedes-BenzTruck2000466618-0001466618-0001
Mercedes-BenzTruck11.0D 330/4502009-466618-00020030969699
Mercedes-BenzTruck11.0D 330/4502009-466618-00030030965799
Mercedes-BenzTruck11.0D2009-466618-00040030969699KZ
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus2009466618-0019466618-0019
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus1995466618-0022466618-0022
Mercedes-BenzTruck2000466618-0023466618-0023
Mercedes-BenzTruck1990-466618-0024466618-0024
Mercedes-BenzTruck2000466618-0025466618-0025
Mercedes-BenzTruck2000466618-0026466618-0026
VolvoTruck1983466818-0001422809
VolvoTruck1985466818-00021545820
VolvoTruck2001466818-0003422938
VolvoTruck1998466818-0004466818-0004
VolvoTruck2001466818-0005422856
VolvoTruck2001466818-0007422935
VolvoTruck1998466818-000811033332
VolvoTruck2001466818-0009422935
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus2000707516-0001A4470960099KZ
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus2000707516-0007A4470960199
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus2000707516-0008A4470960399KZ
Mercedes-Benz / BusBus2000707516-0009A4470960499