Gasket kits

Gasket kits TA3118 GK-0015

Aftermarket gasket kits for turbo 465318-0003, 465318-0004, 465228-0003. Replaces OE 8350206880, 070921, 192148. Cargo, Fiat, Peugeot, Iveco. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Mercedes-Benz3001983465228-0003A6170900380
Peugeot5052.5D 68/921983-465318-00038350206880
Peugeot5052.5D1983465318-00038350206880
Peugeot5052.5D 68/921983-465318-00049350206880
Peugeot5052.5D1983465318-0004192148
IvecoTruck1986465318-00067303183
IvecoTruck3.9D1991465318-00084810558
IvecoTruck3.9D1991-465318-00104846414
John DeereTractor 85607.6D1990-2008465355-0011465355-0011
John DeereTractor 85607.6D1990-2008465355-0012465355-0012
SAMEAgricultural1985-465493-0003070921
CitroenPassenger car1983465614-00029557049080
Fiat / CargoCargo1990-466698-0004466698-0004
Fiat / CargoCargo1990-466698-0005466698-0005
Fiat / CargoCargo1990-466698-0006466698-0006
Fiat / CargoCargo1990-466698-0007466698-0007