Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel K361 CW-1135

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 5336-970-6401, 5336-970-6402, 5336-970-6403. Replaces OE 51.09100-7185, 0010209300, 0020200100. MAN, Genset, DAF, Industrial. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
MANTruck19815336-970-640151.09100-7154
MANTruck19815336-970-640251.09100-7156
MAN / GensetGenset19855336-970-640351.09100-7214
Mercedes-Benz / IndustrialIndustrial19875336-970-64200020962899
Mercedes-Benz / IndustrialIndustrial19875336-970-64210020967999
MAN / GensetGenset19945336-970-644651.09100-7371
MTU / GensetGenset19855336-970-64480020200100
DAF / IndustrialIndustrial19845336-970-6449292152
DAFTruck19815336-970-6450664576
DAFTruck19815336-970-6451663516
DAFTruck19845336-970-6454274593
MANTruck19855336-970-6455292520
MAN / GensetGenset19845336-970-645651.09100-7184
MAN / GensetGenset19845336-970-645751.09100-7185
MAN / GensetGenset19845336-970-645851.09100-7185
MTU / GensetGenset19855336-970-64590010209300
DAF / BusBus19875336-970-64600387964
DAF / BusBus19905336-970-64680095130
MAN / GensetGenset19905336-970-646951.09100-7268
MANTruckE2542LE19835336-970-6490
MANTruck19815336-988-640151.09100-7154
MANTruck19815336-988-640251.09100-7156
MAN / GensetGenset19855336-988-640351.09100-7214
Mercedes-Benz / IndustrialIndustrial19875336-988-64200020962899
Mercedes-Benz / IndustrialIndustrial19875336-988-64210020967999
MAN / GensetGenset19945336-988-644651.09100-7371
MTU / GensetGenset19855336-988-64480020200100
DAF / IndustrialIndustrial19845336-988-6449292152
DAFTruck19815336-988-6450664576
DAFTruck19815336-988-6451663516
DAFTruck19845336-988-6454274593
MANTruck19855336-988-6455292520
MAN / GensetGenset19845336-988-645651.09100-7184
MAN / GensetGenset19845336-988-645751.09100-7185
MAN / GensetGenset19845336-988-645851.09100-7185
MTU / GensetGenset19855336-988-64590010209300
DAF / BusBus19875336-988-64600387964
DAF / BusBus19905336-988-64680095130
MAN / GensetGenset19905336-988-646951.09100-7268
MANTruckE2542LE19835336-988-6490