Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel BTV7506 CW-1131-1

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 466707-0001, 466707-0002, 466809-0001. Replaces OE 23515505, 113-5181, 118-0402. DDC-MTU, Caterpillar, Industrial, Detroit Diesel. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Detroit DieselPower unit2000466707-000123515505
Detroit DieselPower unit2000466707-000223515505
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000466809-0001118-0402
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000466809-0002113-5181
DDC-MTUGenerator set2000471084-0006471084-0006
DDC-MTUGenerator set2000471084-0008471084-0008
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000700144-0001119-5999
Caterpillar / IndustrialIndustrial2000700144-0002136-6301
DDC-MTUTruck2000704322-0001704322-0001
DDC-MTUTruck2000704322-0002704322-0002
DDC-MTUGenerator set2000714322-0002E23540088
DDC-MTUGenerator set2000714322-0004714322-0004

Parts for the same turbo