Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel K31 CW-1098

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 5328-970-6703, 5328-988-6703, 5329-970-6717. Replaces OE 3827195, 51.09100-7396, 51.09100-7397. MAN, Ship, Liebherr, DDC. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
MANGen Set19995328-970-670351.09100-7397
MANGen Set19995328-988-670351.09100-7397
LiebherrEarth Mover19995329-970-67175700280
LiebherrEarth Mover20015329-970-67195700330
LiebherrEarth Mover19995329-988-67175700280
LiebherrEarth Mover20015329-988-67195700330
MAN / ShipShip19955331-970-670151.09100-7396
DDCTruck19955331-970-67035310960199
Volvo-Penta / ShipShip7.3D 350/49019985331-970-67043827195
MAN / ShipShip19975331-970-670551.09100-7440
MANGen Set19975331-970-670651.09100-7453
MAN / IndustrialIndustrial22.0D 485/66019905331-970-671551.09100-7564
MAN / ShipShip20025331-970-672051.09100-7612
MAN / ShipShip20035331-970-672351.09100-7652
MAN / ShipShip20035331-970-672451.09100-7655
MAN / ShipShip19955331-988-670151.09100-7396
DDCTruck19955331-988-67035310960199
Volvo-Penta / ShipShip7.3D 350/49019985331-988-67043827195
MAN / ShipShip19975331-988-670551.09100-7440
MANGen Set19975331-988-670651.09100-7453
MAN / IndustrialIndustrial22.0D 485/66019905331-988-671551.09100-7564
MAN / ShipShip20025331-988-672051.09100-7612
MAN / ShipShip20035331-988-672351.09100-7652
MAN / ShipShip20035331-988-672451.09100-7655