Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel S500C CW-1050

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 1500-970-0000, 1500-970-0004, 1500-970-0008. Replaces OE 21420532, 2158970, 3885396. Ship, Volvo-Penta. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
Volvo-Penta / ShipShip20061500-970-00003885396
Volvo-Penta / ShipShip20081500-970-00042158970
Volvo-Penta / ShipShip20091500-970-000821420532
Volvo-Penta / ShipShip20061500-988-00003885396
Volvo-Penta / ShipShip20081500-988-00042158970
Volvo-Penta / ShipShip20091500-988-000821420532
Volvo-Penta / ShipShip19991500-998-77903802116