Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel T300-08 CW-1047

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 465776-0010, 465776-0011, 452268-0001. Replaces OE 11033558, 11033708, 452268-0008. John Deere, Industrial, Nissan, Volvo. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
John DeereTractor 350RE68896452268-0001
John DeereTractor 350452268-0008452268-0008
John DeereTractor 350452268-0009452268-0009
John DeereTractor 350452268-0010452268-0010
John DeereTractor 350452268-0011452268-0011
John DeereTractor M3 4045T4.5D 91/101 RE47844454041-0001
John DeereTractor 4045T3.9D 68/75 RE47844454041-0002
John DeereTractor 4093T454041-0003454041-0003
John DeereTractor 4093T3.9D RE477051992-2009454044-0001
John DeereTractor 4093T1992-2009454044-0002454044-0002
John DeereTractor 4093T1992-2009454044-0004454044-0004
Nissan / IndustrialIndustrial465776-00109004881547
Nissan / IndustrialIndustrial465776-00109011033558
Nissan / IndustrialIndustrial465776-00109011033708
VolvoF.End Loader465776-001111033558
VolvoF.End Loader465776-001111033708
Perkins / IndustrialIndustrial465778-0022465778-0022
John DeereTractor M4 4045T4.5D466003-0001466003-0001
John DeereTractor 4093T4.5D466003-0002466003-0002
John DeereTractor 4093T4.5D466003-0003466003-0003
John DeereTractor 4093T4.5D466003-0004466003-0004
John DeereTractor 4093T4.5D466003-0005466003-0005
John DeereLoa 334G 4093T3.9D466619-0001466619-0001
John DeereTractor 4093T466619-0003466619-0003
FordTractor B14.4D1985-466746-0007466746-0007
John DeereTractor 3504.5D RE59379471049-0001
John DeereTractor 3504.5D RE59379471049-0002
John DeereTractor 3504.5D RE59379471049-0003
John DeereTractor 3504.5D RE600761996471049-0004
John DeereTractor 3504.5D RE600761996471049-0006