Compressor wheel

Compressor wheel H2A CW-0974-2

Aftermarket compressor wheel for turbo 3522524, 3502552, 3518003. Replaces OE 1601108OY, 1651211OW, 3518003. Cummins, Ship, Bus, Sabre. One piece or a batch.

Fits

MakeVehicleEngineYearTurbo P/NOE
CumminsTruck2000350255262029059
CumminsTruck200035180033518003
CumminsTruck200035190623519062
Cummins / ShipShip200035207341601108OY
CumminsTruck200035207933520793
Sabre / BusBusB7500020003522450
Cummins / ShipShip200035225241651211OW
Cummins / ShipShip20003522524645150
CumminsTruck200035233103523310
CumminsTruck200035275683527568
CumminsTruck200035280833528084
CumminsTruck200035280853528086
CumminsTruck200035292933529293
CumminsTruck200035292973529298
CumminsTruck200035292993529300
CumminsTruck200035297343803616
CumminsTruck200035297363803636